Faller Fairground Wagon Set I 140480

Manufacturer: Faller
from £34.80to £44.005 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Model building accessories from FALLER
• Includes: 104 individual parts, window film, curtain mask, 2 assembly instructions
• Recommended adhesive: FALLER plastic glue, Vallejo paints
• Dimensions: 181 x 70 x 58 mm, 180 x 33 x 43 mm
• Return of the FALLER car models, fairground wagon set with stake bed wagon and caravan
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Fairground Wagon Set I 140480
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller FA 140480 Ambulance Car Set I Game B01MSX991C
Model making accessories from FALLER! This kit contains: 104 pieces in 4 colours, window film, 1 curtain mask and 2 building instructions. Use FALLER - plastic glue for crafting. We recommend our adhesive 170490/170492 as well as Vallejo colours. Dimensions: 181 x 70 x 58 mm, 180 x 33 x 43 mm. Epoch:, Manufacturer: FALLER
prodImage
£34.80
Shipping: Free
Faller Trailer and Caravans Fairground Kit IV 1:87 Scale, HO Scale FA140480
Faller Trailer and Caravans Fairground Kit IV 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£38.99
£43.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
FALLER Trailer and Caravans Fairground Model Kit IV HO Gauge 140480
FALLER Trailer and Caravans Fairground Model Kit IV HO Gauge 140480, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£42.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller 140480 Trailer and Caravans Fairground Kit IV
Faller 140480 Trailer and Caravans Fairground Kit IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Faller 140480 HO/OO Gauge Trailer and Caravans Fairground Kit IV
Faller 140480 HO/OO Gauge Trailer and Caravans Fairground Kit IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£44.00
£48.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Model building accessories from FALLER
Includes: 104 individual parts, window film, curtain mask, 2 assembly instructions
Recommended adhesive: FALLER plastic glue, Vallejo paints
Dimensions: 181 x 70 x 58 mm, 180 x 33 x 43 mm
Return of the FALLER car models, fairground wagon set with stake bed wagon and caravan

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Fairground Wagon Set I 140480
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trix Right turnout 14939
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Supplement set 6153
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko Temporary signal box Neuses 61128
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Interior design 180545
£29.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Piko Set of beverage crates 62294
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Viaduct Set Landwasser (222596)
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Lidl-Markt (130615)
£41.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faller Reichenbach Station 212104
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Kiosk (120303)
£33.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£34.80
Shipping: Free
stranger-tings
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: £4.95
jadlamracing
prodImage
£42.55
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel