Faller Double garage with drive components (130319)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Double garage with drive components (130319)
from £30.95to £35.503 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Double garage with drive components
• Material: plastic
• Includes 35 individual parts in 4 colors and window film
• Swing gates with servo drive possible
• Dimensions: 107 x 66 x 40.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Double garage with drive components (130319)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller 130319 Double Garage with Drive Mechanism Kit V HO
Faller 130319 Double Garage with Drive Mechanism Kit V HO, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Faller Double Garage with Drive Mechanism Kit V , HO Scale FA130319
Faller Double Garage with Drive Mechanism Kit V , HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£30.99
£35.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Faller 130319 Double Garage with Drive Mechanism Kit V
Faller 130319 Double Garage with Drive Mechanism Kit V, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£35.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Double garage with drive components
Material: plastic
Includes 35 individual parts in 4 colors and window film
Swing gates with servo drive possible
Dimensions: 107 x 66 x 40.5 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Double garage with drive components (130319)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Water tower Bielefeld 222144
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Switch drive 12010
£33.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco 40295 electric drive left
£30.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Busch Forest Set 6042
£31.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Distribution plate 50720
£27.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 10520 W switch
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Wood bearing 272530
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faller Urban villa (130645)
£29.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Interior design 180545
£29.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
LGB Straight track 150 mm 10152
£29.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel