Faller Concrete pillar set (222548)

• Concrete Pillar Set
• Model Making > Model Railways > Model Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels, Bridges
Show all product details
Best Price
£20.00
Shipping: £4.25

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller 222548 Concrete Bridge Piers (16) Kit I
Faller 222548 Concrete Bridge Piers (16) Kit I, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Track
prodImage
£20.00
£24.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Faller 222548 Asst Concrete Bridge pier N Scale Building Kit
Scale building kit or scenery item; may require assembly; not a toy; Designed for model builders and collectors over the age of 1430 Highly detailed...
prodImage
£20.00
£24.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Lowest total price
FALLER 222548 Concrete Pillar Set B0000WRQUK
Item Package Quantity: 1 Good Quality Package Weight: 81.65 grams Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 21.6 x 13.6 x 2, Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£24.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Concrete Pillar Set
Model Making > Model Railways > Model Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels, Bridges

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Concrete pillar set (222548)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Similar Priced Products

Faller Pedestrian overpass 222151
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Busch Flower and plant container set 1211
£20.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Soft left 9170
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Flexible platform edge 120205
£19.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Suspension bridge (180391)
£20.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Curved Track 20330
£17.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Concrete bridge pier (120538)
£19.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller H0 Signal Box Donaueschingen 120123
£21.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Soft right 9171
£20.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Curved Ramp Section 74613
£19.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: £4.25
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: £4.25
prodImage
£24.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel