Faller Concrete bridge (222571)

Manufacturer: Faller
from £45.66to £67.005 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Concrete bridge for N scale model railways
• Part of the Faller model building series
• Suitable for buildings, tunnels, and bridges
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Concrete bridge (222571)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller 222571 Concrete Bridge B095MW3WX9
Good quality Quality/Durability Innovative, Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£45.66
Shipping: Free
Faller Concrete Bridge Kit VI1:160 Scale, N Scale FA222571
Faller Concrete Bridge Kit VI1:160 Scale, N Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£58.99
£63.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller Concrete Bridge Kit VI FA222571 N Gauge
Faller Concrete Bridge Kit VI FA222571 N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£60.95
Shipping: Free
Faller Concrete Bridge Kit VI
Modern concrete railway bridge with four pillars and abutments. Can be used on 2 tracks and can be used for all model tracks. Can be combined with...
prodImage
£67.00
£71.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Faller 222571 Concrete Bridge Kit VI
Faller 222571 Concrete Bridge Kit VI, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Concrete bridge for N scale model railways
Part of the Faller model building series
Suitable for buildings, tunnels, and bridges

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Concrete bridge (222571)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Children's carousel 140329
£45.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Märklin C-Track Straight 10-piece 24360
£56.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller City gate with gatehouse (130406)
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Windmill (130115)
£45.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roco 22246 DKW 15 degree
£45.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko Delivery Office J. Hennig (61106)
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Lidl-Markt (130615)
£41.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Piko DB Freight Handling 60027
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£45.66
Shipping: Free
stranger-tings
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: £4.95
jadlamracing
prodImage
£60.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: £4.25
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel