Faller Clock tower (130824)

Manufacturer: Faller
from £87.99to £133.884 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Medieval Clock Tower
• Square Floor Plan
• Large Arched Gateway
• Side Staircase
• Digitally Printed Sides
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Clock tower (130824)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Medieval Clock Tower Kit IV , HO Scale FA130824
Faller Medieval Clock Tower Kit IV , HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£87.99
£92.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller Medieval Clock Tower Kit IV FA130824 HO Gauge
Faller Medieval Clock Tower Kit IV FA130824 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£96.15
Shipping: Free
Faller 130824 Clock Tower FA130824
Value for money Easy to use A quality product from:Faller Good product with excellent quality, Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£133.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller 130824 Medieval Clock Tower Kit IV
Faller 130824 Medieval Clock Tower Kit IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Medieval Clock Tower
Square Floor Plan
Large Arched Gateway
Side Staircase
Digitally Printed Sides

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Clock tower (130824)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller H0 Ramp Complete 120470
£87.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Locomotive Shed Kit (72887)
£100.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Roundhouse (89835)
£91.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
LGB Buffer stop track set (19901)
£106.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Piko G control panel 35260
£84.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Ringlokschuppen kit 9475
£82.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noch Mega Savings Set Figure (46070)
£88.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faller Platform slab 330909
£93.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
stranger-tings
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: £4.95
jadlamracing
prodImage
£96.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£133.88
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel