Faller Car System Starter Set Road Construction (161451)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Car System Starter Set Road Construction (161451)
from £36.95to £45.503 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Faller Car System Starter Set
• Scale: 1/87 / H0
• Suitable for road construction in model building
• Includes everything needed to start the Car System
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Car System Starter Set Road Construction (161451)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller 161451 Car System Road Construction Starter Set
Faller 161451 Car System Road Construction Starter Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Faller Car System Road Construction Starter Set 1:87 Scale, HO Scale FA161451
Faller Car System Road Construction Starter Set 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£39.99
£44.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Faller 161451 Car System Road Construction Starter Set
Faller 161451 Car System Road Construction Starter Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Faller Car System Starter Set
Scale: 1/87 / H0
Suitable for road construction in model building
Includes everything needed to start the Car System

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Car System Starter Set Road Construction (161451)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9175
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco 42493 EKW-10
£37.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Nursery 282788
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Kiosk (120303)
£33.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller H0 Coal Supply Facility 120147
£35.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Modern elevator
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Uncoupling Track 9112
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 42571 Right-hand curved turnout BWr5/6
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel