Faller Bridge signal box (120108)

Manufacturer: Faller
from £26.64to £38.984 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Model of a signal box in Wuppertal-Elberfeld
• Chipping, light plaster facade with exposed red bricks
• Signal box bridge with walkway and railing over a track
• Scale: H0 (1:87)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller Bridge signal box (120108)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FALLER 120108 Model Kit B0DJ32QB6B
With this rock film, the majestic world of the mountains is no longer far! It is perfect for imitating red sandstone rocks, such as those often found in the Palatinate in Germany. The material is wrinkle-resistant, which allows it to create realistic textures and achieve an authentic look. Bring breathtaking mountain sceneries and landscapes to life on the model building facility!, Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£26.64
Shipping: Free
Faller Bridge-Style Signal Tower Kit II , HO Scale FA120108
Faller Bridge-Style Signal Tower Kit II , HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£33.99
£38.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller 120108 Bridge-Style Signal Tower Kit II
Faller 120108 Bridge-Style Signal Tower Kit II, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller Bridge-Style Signal Tower Kit II FA120108 HO Gauge
Faller Bridge-Style Signal Tower Kit II FA120108 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£38.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model of a signal box in Wuppertal-Elberfeld
Chipping, light plaster facade with exposed red bricks
Signal box bridge with walkway and railing over a track
Scale: H0 (1:87)

Price History

1M
Faller Bridge signal box (120108)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Start up curved track set (20299)
£26.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roco Soft right 61141
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vollmer Bahnhof Zavelstein 9511
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Fire station equipment house (222209)
£28.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Light block signal (74391)
£27.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Distribution plate 50720
£27.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 61118 Uncoupling Track
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£26.64
Shipping: Free
stranger-tings
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: £4.95
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£38.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel