Faller Brewery Veltins (130815)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Brewery Veltins (130815)
from £309.99to £360.003 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Model Building Brewery Veltins
• Dimensions: 680 x 288 x 250 mm
• Includes 1083 pieces, drive motor, LEDs
• Highly detailed representation with silo tower complexes
• VW LT model included as a gift
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Brewery Veltins (130815)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Veltins Brewery Kit with Motor V , HO Scale FA130815
Faller Veltins Brewery Kit with Motor V , HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£309.99
£314.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller Veltins Brewery Kit with Motor V HO Gauge FA130815
Faller Veltins Brewery Kit with Motor V HO Gauge FA130815, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£310.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller 130815 Veltins Brewery Kit with Motor V
Faller 130815 Veltins Brewery Kit with Motor V, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£360.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model Building Brewery Veltins
Dimensions: 680 x 288 x 250 mm
Includes 1083 pieces, drive motor, LEDs
Highly detailed representation with silo tower complexes
VW LT model included as a gift

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Brewery Veltins (130815)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel