Faller Berghaus (130676)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Berghaus (130676)
from £22.99to £25.503 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Berghaus Kit
• HO Scale
• Model Building
• Accessories for Model Railways
• Alpine Region, Era III
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Berghaus (130676)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Chalet Kit , HO Scale FA130676
Faller Chalet Kit , HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£22.99
£27.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller 130676 Chalet Kit HO
Faller 130676 Chalet Kit HO, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller 130676 Chalet Kit
Faller 130676 Chalet Kit, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£25.50
£29.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Product Details
Berghaus Kit
HO Scale
Model Building
Accessories for Model Railways
Alpine Region, Era III

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Berghaus (130676)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Bus stop City Compact 272543
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Soft right (24612)
£23.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Signal box (120116)
£25.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Noch 07450 Natur+ Field
£23.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Soft left 9170
£23.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
LGB Distribution plate 50720
£27.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Soft right 9171
£23.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco Soft right 61141
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Viessmann Live Coupling (5048)
£21.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 61117 geoLine switch track
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel