Faller Bavarian Station Weisenbach 110135

Manufacturer: Faller
from £54.75to £73.005 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Station building
• Three-story, longitudinal rectangular floor plan
• Covered home platform
• Visual elements: eaves cornice with console frieze, round-arched entrances and windows
• Faller kit, scale 1:87
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller Bavarian Station Weisenbach 110135
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller 110135 Weisenbach Station Kit I
Faller 110135 Weisenbach Station Kit I, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£54.75
Shipping: Free
FALLER Weisenbach Station Model Kit I HO Gauge 110135
FALLER Weisenbach Station Model Kit I HO Gauge 110135, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£68.98
Shipping: Free
FALLER Weisenbach Station Model Kit I HO Gauge 110135
prodImage
£68.98
Shipping: Free
Faller FA 110135 Bavarian Weisenbach Station
Model making accessories from FALLER! This kit contains: 365 pieces in 9 colours, window film, 1 curtain mask and 1 assembly instructions. Use FALLER - plastic glue for crafting. We recommend our adhesive 170490/170492 as well as Vallejo colours. Dimensions: 420 x 185 x 190 mm. Epoch:, Manufacturer: FALLER
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller Weisenbach Station Kit I , HO Scale FA110135
Faller Weisenbach Station Kit I , HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£68.99
£73.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Station building
Three-story, longitudinal rectangular floor plan
Covered home platform
Visual elements: eaves cornice with console frieze, round-arched entrances and windows
Faller kit, scale 1:87

Price History

1M
Faller Bavarian Station Weisenbach 110135
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Children's carousel 140329
£45.99
Faller Children's carousel 140329Compare 5 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noch Mega-Spar-Set "Sitzende" (16045)
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco 42549 Double Crossover Switch
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Windmill (130115)
£45.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Viessmann Lumberjack with Chainsaw (1548)
£54.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Form main signal 89401
£53.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LGB Intersection R1 30° 13000
£53.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Double crossover turnout 9184
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Double crossover turnout 9185
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko Kesselhaus Warwick 60014
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£54.75
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£68.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.98
Shipping: Free
Gaugemaster
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel