Faller 2 Relief Houses Small Town (130711)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller 2 Relief Houses Small Town (130711)
from £40.99to £47.003 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Relief Houses Small Town
• Scale: 1:87
• Contents: 1 Piece
• Model Building: Buildings, Tunnel, Bridges
• Dimensions: Not Available
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller 2 Relief Houses Small Town (130711)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Small Town Half Relief Houses (2) Kit III , HO Scale FA130711
Faller Small Town Half Relief Houses (2) Kit III , HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£40.99
£45.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller Small Town Half Relief Houses (2) Kit III FA130711 HO Gauge
Faller Small Town Half Relief Houses (2) Kit III FA130711 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£44.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller 130711 Small Town Half Relief Houses (2) Kit III
Faller 130711 Small Town Half Relief Houses (2) Kit III, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Relief Houses Small Town
Scale: 1:87
Contents: 1 Piece
Model Building: Buildings, Tunnel, Bridges
Dimensions: Not Available

Price History

1M
Faller 2 Relief Houses Small Town (130711)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LGB Ball bearing wheel set 2 pieces 67403
£41.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Nursery 282788
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Kipplore red 42430
£40.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko Substation 60016
£41.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Windmill (130115)
£45.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Lidl-Markt (130615)
£41.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Märklin my world - Farm 72212
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Children's carousel 140329
£45.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel