Falke RU4 Kids

Price History
• Falke RU4 Kids' Socks
• Material: 40% polypropylene, 35% cotton, 25% polyamide
• Medium cushioning for balanced protection and good shoe contact
• Moisture-wicking 3-layer construction for dry, blister-free feet
• Optimal comfort thanks to anatomical fit and soft flat seams
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke RU4 Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Socks Falke RU4 enfants MAG2024215
With its medium padding, the RU4 for kids is our all-round sock and offers balanced protection with medium cushioning and good contact with the shoe. The padding also provides blister protection by reducing pressure points. The fast moisture transport and optimal fit ensure pleasant and stress-free jogging units.The running allrounder sock with medium reinforcement for balanced protection and direct energy transmission.Medium cushioning and good contact with the shoeFast moisture wicking and drying thanks to three-layer structureProtects from blisters by reducing pressure pointsOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footThe running allrounder sock with medium reinforcement for balanced protection and direct energy transmissionMedium cushioning and good contact with the shoeFast moisture wicking and drying thanks to three-layer structureProtects from blisters by reducing pressure pointsOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot40% Polypropylene, 35% Cott...
prodImage
£5.62
£22.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Socks Falke RU4 enfants MAG2024214
prodImage
£9.46
£26.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
FALKE Unisex Kids RU4 K So Cotton Anti-Blister Running Socks 1 Pair, White-Mix 2020, 9-11.5 B018K9GXCG
Single pack of running socks for boys and girls in a cotton blend extra soft on the skin; padded with medium cushioning for good shoe contact and direct power transmission; with ribbed cuff and designer logo on calf and sole; available in size age 2 to 12 years old Thin lightweight unisex vegan socks for young runners with cushioned sole for comfort; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; suitable for jogging and long-distance endurance run Children's all-rounder light sport socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; for summer or winter and with an excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE unisex kids RU4 running socks: 10634; available in sizes: 23-26 (UK 6-8.5 Ι 2-3 years), 27-30 (UK 9-11.5 Ι 3-6 years), 31-34 (UK 12-2.5 Ι 7-9 years), 35-38 (UK 3-5 Ι 9-12 years) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£10.83
£16.49
Shipping: £5.66
with shipping: £5.66
FALKE Unisex Kids RU4 K So Cotton Anti-Blister Running Socks 1 Pair, Grey Lightgrey 3406, 9-11.5 152244673
Single pack of running socks for boys and girls in a cotton blend extra soft on the skin; padded with medium cushioning for good shoe contact and direct power transmission; with ribbed cuff and designer logo on calf and sole; available in size age 2 to 12 years old Thin lightweight unisex vegan socks for young runners with cushioned sole for comfort; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; suitable for jogging and long-distance endurance run Children's all-rounder light sport socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; for summer or winter and with an excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE unisex kids RU4 running socks: 10634; available in sizes: 23-26 (UK 6-8.5 Ι 2-3 years), 27-30 (UK 9-11.5 Ι 3-6 years), 31-34 (UK 12-2.5 Ι 7-9 years), 35-38 (UK 3-5 Ι 9-12 years) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Unisex Kids RU4 K So Cotton Anti-Blister Running Socks 1 Pair, Grey Lightgrey 3406, 6-8.5 B073QWQ6FQ
Single pack of running socks for boys and girls in a cotton blend extra soft on the skin; padded with medium cushioning for good shoe contact and direct power transmission; with ribbed cuff and designer logo on calf and sole; available in size age 2 to 12 years old Thin lightweight unisex vegan socks for young runners with cushioned sole for comfort; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; suitable for jogging and long-distance endurance run Children's all-rounder light sport socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; for summer or winter and with an excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE unisex kids RU4 running socks: 10634; available in sizes: 23-26 (UK 6-8.5 Ι 2-3 years), 27-30 (UK 9-11.5 Ι 3-6 years), 31-34 (UK 12-2.5 Ι 7-9 years), 35-38 (UK 3-5 Ι 9-12 years)
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Unisex Kids RU4 Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Mid-Calf Length Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Cotton Functional Yarn 1 Pair B018K9GWWM
Single pack of running socks for boys and girls in a cotton blend extra soft on the skin; padded with medium cushioning for good shoe contact and direct power transmission; with ribbed cuff and designer logo on calf and sole; available in size age 2 to 12 years old Thin lightweight unisex vegan socks for young runners with cushioned sole for comfort; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; suitable for jogging and long-distance endurance run Children's all-rounder light sport socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; for summer or winter and with an excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE unisex kids RU4 running socks: 10634; available in sizes: 23-26 (UK 6-8.5 Ι 2-3 years), 27-30 (UK 9-11.5 Ι 3-6 years), 31-34 (UK 12-2.5 Ι 7-9 years), 35-38 (UK 3-5 Ι 9-12 years) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£14.00
£18.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Socks Falke RU4 enfants MAG2024219
prodImage
£9.46
£26.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Socks Falke RU4 enfants MAG2024210
prodImage
£9.46
£26.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Unisex Kids RU4 K So Cotton Anti-Blister Running Socks 1 Pair, Grey Lightgrey 3406, 12-2.5 B073GNVWFD
Single pack of running socks for boys and girls in a cotton blend extra soft on the skin; padded with medium cushioning for good shoe contact and direct power transmission; with ribbed cuff and designer logo on calf and sole; available in size age 2 to 12 years old Thin lightweight unisex vegan socks for young runners with cushioned sole for comfort; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; suitable for jogging and long-distance endurance run Children's all-rounder light sport socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; for summer or winter and with an excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE unisex kids RU4 running socks: 10634; available in sizes: 23-26 (UK 6-8.5 Ι 2-3 years), 27-30 (UK 9-11.5 Ι 3-6 years), 31-34 (UK 12-2.5 Ι 7-9 years), 35-38 (UK 3-5 Ι 9-12 years) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Unisex Kids RU4 Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Mid-Calf Length Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Cotton Functional Yarn 1 Pair B018K9GWWM
Single pack of running socks for boys and girls in a cotton blend extra soft on the skin; padded with medium cushioning for good shoe contact and direct power transmission; with ribbed cuff and designer logo on calf and sole; available in size age 2 to 12 years old Thin lightweight unisex vegan socks for young runners with cushioned sole for comfort; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; suitable for jogging and long-distance endurance run Children's all-rounder light sport socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; for summer or winter and with an excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE unisex kids RU4 running socks: 10634; available in sizes: 23-26 (UK 6-8.5 Ι 2-3 years), 27-30 (UK 9-11.5 Ι 3-6 years), 31-34 (UK 12-2.5 Ι 7-9 years), 35-38 (UK 3-5 Ι 9-12 years) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Unisex Kids RU4 Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Mid-Calf Length Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Cotton Functional Yarn 1 Pair B078TW8SND
Single pack of running socks for boys and girls in a cotton blend extra soft on the skin; padded with medium cushioning for good shoe contact and direct power transmission; with ribbed cuff and designer logo on calf and sole; available in size age 2 to 12 years old Thin lightweight unisex vegan socks for young runners with cushioned sole for comfort; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; suitable for jogging and long-distance endurance run Children's all-rounder light sport socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; for summer or winter and with an excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE unisex kids RU4 running socks: 10634; available in sizes: 23-26 (UK 6-8.5 Ι 2-3 years), 27-30 (UK 9-11.5 Ι 3-6 years), 31-34 (UK 12-2.5 Ι 7-9 years), 35-38 (UK 3-5 Ι 9-12 years) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Unisex Kids RU4 Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Mid-Calf Length Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Cotton Functional Yarn 1 Pair B078TTFJH2
Single pack of running socks for boys and girls in a cotton blend extra soft on the skin; padded with medium cushioning for good shoe contact and direct power transmission; with ribbed cuff and designer logo on calf and sole; available in size age 2 to 12 years old Thin lightweight unisex vegan socks for young runners with cushioned sole for comfort; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; suitable for jogging and long-distance endurance run Children's all-rounder light sport socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; for summer or winter and with an excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE unisex kids RU4 running socks: 10634; available in sizes: 23-26 (UK 6-8.5 Ι 2-3 years), 27-30 (UK 9-11.5 Ι 3-6 years), 31-34 (UK 12-2.5 Ι 7-9 years), 35-38 (UK 3-5 Ι 9-12 years) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Unisex Kids RU4 Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Mid-Calf Length Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Cotton Functional Yarn 1 Pair B078TRXBN3
Single pack of running socks for boys and girls in a cotton blend extra soft on the skin; padded with medium cushioning for good shoe contact and direct power transmission; with ribbed cuff and designer logo on calf and sole; available in size age 2 to 12 years old Thin lightweight unisex vegan socks for young runners with cushioned sole for comfort; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; suitable for jogging and long-distance endurance run Children's all-rounder light sport socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; for summer or winter and with an excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE unisex kids RU4 running socks: 10634; available in sizes: 23-26 (UK 6-8.5 Ι 2-3 years), 27-30 (UK 9-11.5 Ι 3-6 years), 31-34 (UK 12-2.5 Ι 7-9 years), 35-38 (UK 3-5 Ι 9-12 years) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Unisex Kids RU4 Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Mid-Calf Length Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Cotton Functional Yarn 1 Pair 152244671
Single pack of running socks for boys and girls in a cotton blend extra soft on the skin; padded with medium cushioning for good shoe contact and direct power transmission; with ribbed cuff and designer logo on calf and sole; available in size age 2 to 12 years old Thin lightweight unisex vegan socks for young runners with cushioned sole for comfort; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; suitable for jogging and long-distance endurance run Children's all-rounder light sport socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; for summer or winter and with an excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE unisex kids RU4 running socks: 10634; available in sizes: 23-26 (UK 6-8.5 Ι 2-3 years), 27-30 (UK 9-11.5 Ι 3-6 years), 31-34 (UK 12-2.5 Ι 7-9 years), 35-38 (UK 3-5 Ι 9-12 years) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Unisex Kids RU4 Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Mid-Calf Length Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Cotton Functional Yarn 1 Pair B073QWQ6FQ
Single pack of running socks for boys and girls in a cotton blend extra soft on the skin; padded with medium cushioning for good shoe contact and direct power transmission; with ribbed cuff and designer logo on calf and sole; available in size age 2 to 12 years old Thin lightweight unisex vegan socks for young runners with cushioned sole for comfort; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; suitable for jogging and long-distance endurance run Children's all-rounder light sport socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; for summer or winter and with an excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE unisex kids RU4 running socks: 10634; available in sizes: 23-26 (UK 6-8.5 Ι 2-3 years), 27-30 (UK 9-11.5 Ι 3-6 years), 31-34 (UK 12-2.5 Ι 7-9 years), 35-38 (UK 3-5 Ι 9-12 years)
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Unisex Kids RU4 Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Mid-Calf Length Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Cotton Functional Yarn 1 Pair B078TW8SND
Single pack of running socks for boys and girls in a cotton blend extra soft on the skin; padded with medium cushioning for good shoe contact and direct power transmission; with ribbed cuff and designer logo on calf and sole; available in size age 2 to 12 years old Thin lightweight unisex vegan socks for young runners with cushioned sole for comfort; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; suitable for jogging and long-distance endurance run Children's all-rounder light sport socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; for summer or winter and with an excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE unisex kids RU4 running socks: 10634; available in sizes: 23-26 (UK 6-8.5 Ι 2-3 years), 27-30 (UK 9-11.5 Ι 3-6 years), 31-34 (UK 12-2.5 Ι 7-9 years), 35-38 (UK 3-5 Ι 9-12 years) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£14.00
£18.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Falke RU4 Kids' Socks
Material: 40% polypropylene, 35% cotton, 25% polyamide
Medium cushioning for balanced protection and good shoe contact
Moisture-wicking 3-layer construction for dry, blister-free feet
Optimal comfort thanks to anatomical fit and soft flat seams

Price History

1M 3M
Falke RU4 Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£15.03
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 56 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£13.99
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 69 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£14.49
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 65 Prices
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Falke TE2 Short WomenCompare 16 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£18.00
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 41 Prices
Falke Achilles Sports Sock Men
£53.21
Falke Achilles Sports Sock MenCompare 2 Prices
Falke RU5 Invisible Men
£15.00
Falke RU5 Invisible MenCompare 15 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)
£13.99
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)Compare 62 Prices
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)
£12.50
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)Compare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Cushioned Crew 3-Pack
£6.50
Compare Prices
26 offers
NIKE Everyday Lightweight Ankle Sports Sock
£6.54
Compare Prices
21 offers
Falke RU4 Endurance Women (16704)
£4.85
Compare Prices
29 offers
Erima Verona Performance Short Women
£6.90
Compare Prices
19 offers
Erima Racing LA Tight Short Women
£4.24
Compare Prices
15 offers
prodImage
£5.62
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£9.46
Shipping: £16.99
Amazon US
prodImage
£10.83
Shipping: £5.66
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel