Extech SD200 temperature data logger

Manufacturer: Extech
Extech SD200 temperature data logger
from £238.14to £319.393 offersManufacturer: Extech
• Extech SD 200 3-Channel Recording Thermometer
• Stores temperature measurements from one to three Type K temperature channels
• Data is saved on an SD card in Excel® format
• Triple LCD display shows three Type K temperature channels simultaneously
• Selectable data sampling rate: 5, 10, 30, 60, 120, 300, 600 seconds or Automatic
• Temperature range -50 to 1300°C (-58 to 2372°F) with a resolution of 0.1°C/°F
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Extech SD200 temperature data logger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Extech SD200 3-Channel Temperature Data Logger B0045IJO0U
Triple LCD simultaneously displays 3 Type-K temperature channels Datalogger stores readings on an SD card in excel format for easy transfer to a PC Selectable data sampling rate: 5, 10, 30, 60, 120, 300, 600 seconds or auto SD200
prodImage
£238.14
Shipping: Free
SD200 Extech Instruments 3-Channel Temp Datalogger
SD200 Extech Instruments 3-Channel Temp Datalogger, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Other Test Meters & Detectors
prodImage
£291.29
Shipping: Free
RT03837 SD200 Extech Instruments 3-Channel Temp Datalogger
RT03837 SD200 Extech Instruments 3-Channel Temp Datalogger, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Other Test Meters & Detectors
prodImage
£319.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Extech SD 200 3-Channel Recording Thermometer
Stores temperature measurements from one to three Type K temperature channels
Data is saved on an SD card in Excel® format
Triple LCD display shows three Type K temperature channels simultaneously
Selectable data sampling rate: 5, 10, 30, 60, 120, 300, 600 seconds or Automatic
Temperature range -50 to 1300°C (-58 to 2372°F) with a resolution of 0.1°C/°F

Price History

1M 3M
Extech SD200 temperature data logger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Extech

Extech EX350 RMS Multimeter
£71.16
Extech EX350 RMS MultimeterCompare 2 Prices
Extech 381676A handheld multimeter
£52.79
Extech 381676A handheld multimeterCompare 1 Prices
Extech RE300 Photometer Redox
£121.32
Extech RE300 Photometer RedoxCompare 1 Prices
Extech AN100 Mini Thermo Anemometer
£175.57
Extech AN100 Mini Thermo AnemometerCompare 2 Prices
Extech VB450 Vibration Meter
£495.00
Extech VB450 Vibration MeterCompare 3 Prices
Extech CG304 Coating Thickness Gauge
£274.80
Extech CG304 Coating Thickness GaugeCompare 1 Prices
Extech UV505 UV meter
£209.90
Extech UV505 UV meterCompare 2 Prices
Extech SDL470 UV meter
£1,102.80
Extech SDL470 UV meterCompare 1 Prices
Extech EX330 Mini Multimeter
£59.70
Extech EX330 Mini MultimeterCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Extech DO210 Oxygen Meter
£240.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech EMF450 Electrosmog Meter
£242.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech EN300 Anemometer
£289.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mileseey XTape1
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testo Smart Probes Mold Set (0563 0005 10)
£223.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech LCR200 Component Tester
£253.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech 380320 Insulation Tester
£220.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testo Saveris 2-T2 (0572 2032)
£216.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner Mastercross Laser 2
£261.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech SD200 temperature data logger
prodImage
£238.14
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£291.29
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£319.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel