Exide Equipment GEL ES1300

Manufacturer: Exide
Exide Equipment GEL ES1300
from £289.41to £312.843 offersManufacturer: Exide
• Exide Equipment Gel Battery
• 120Ah, 12V, 1300Wh
• Ideal for motorhomes, boats, solar systems
• Completely leak-proof, maintenance-free
• Dimensions: 349 x 175 x 290 mm, Weight: 39kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exide Equipment GEL ES1300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ES1300 Exide G120 Exide Marine and Multifit Gel Leisure Battery 120Ah
ES1300 Exide G120 Exide Marine and Multifit Gel Leisure Battery 120Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£289.41
Shipping: Free
Exide ES 1300 (replaces G120S) 12V 120Ah lead gel battery VRLA ES1300
Exide ES 1300 (replaces G120S) 12V 120Ah lead gel battery VRLA, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£312.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
Exide ES 1300 (replaces G120S) 12V 120Ah lead gel battery VRLA marine & leisure ES1300
Exide ES 1300 (replaces G120S) 12V 120Ah lead gel battery VRLA marine & leisure, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£312.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Exide Equipment Gel Battery
120Ah, 12V, 1300Wh
Ideal for motorhomes, boats, solar systems
Completely leak-proof, maintenance-free
Dimensions: 349 x 175 x 290 mm, Weight: 39kg

Price History

1M 3M
Exide Equipment GEL ES1300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exide

Exide Premium Superior EA770
£72.08
Exide Premium Superior EA770Compare 142 Prices
Exide EL600
£72.55
Exide EL600Compare 282 Prices
Exide Excell EB740
£53.95
Exide Excell EB740Compare 128 Prices
Exide Maxxima 900 DC
£146.22
Exide Maxxima 900 DCCompare 9 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA530
£56.59
Exide Premium Superior EA530Compare 40 Prices
Exide Excell EB500
£41.00
Exide Excell EB500Compare 80 Prices
Exide Excell EB741
£64.26
Exide Excell EB741Compare 161 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA640
£62.17
Exide Premium Superior EA640Compare 131 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
£89.89
Exide Premium Superior EA1000Compare 274 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA852
£79.01
Exide Premium Superior EA852Compare 61 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel