Evolv Elektra

• Climbing Shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Faux leather, Nylon
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evolv Elektra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evolv Elektra Women's Climbing Shoes - SS25 Grey J2-6TPL-397F
Synthratek VX Upper- Vegan friendly, lightweight upper. Split Tongue- Giving you maximum comfort. Opposing Closure Straps- Keeping the feet in place. Agion Antimicrobial Lining- Keeping your feet feeling fresh. Moulded VTR- Strategically placed rubber.
prodImage
£90.00
£93.39
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
Evolv Elektra Women's Climbing Shoes - SS25 Grey 6R-16Z8-FRRD
prodImage
£90.00
£93.39
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
Evolv Elektra Women's Climbing Shoes - SS25 Grey IN-V6PL-WCXQ
prodImage
£90.00
£93.39
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
Evolv Elektra Climbing Shoes - Women's, Merlot/Gray, 4.5 UK WD-LLND-GE8V
The Evolv Defy climbing shoe was designed to have a comfortable fit and a modest amount of performance. Perforated vegan synthetic upper & breathable
prodImage
£90.00
£93.39
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
Evolv Elektra Women's Climbing Shoes - SS25 Grey 9S-898V-2SDA
prodImage
£90.00
£93.39
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
Evolv Elektra Women's Climbing Shoes - SS25 Grey RU-K817-KY30
prodImage
£90.00
£93.39
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
Evolv Elektra Jade Seapine Climbing Shoe, Merlot Grey, 5.5 UK NN-EF2S-89FV
Elektra Climbing Shoe Closure: strap, midsole: MX-P: 1.4 mm, sensitive full length, outsole: 4.2 mm Trax SAS Profile: LV asymmetric, edge: VTR (thicker front toe area) Lining: nylon mesh, upper material: synthetic (Synthratek VX) Weight 6.8 oz per shoe (size 7 US women), vegan friendly!
prodImage
£90.00
£93.39
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather, Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Evolv Elektra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evolv

Evolv Phantom
£127.78
Evolv PhantomCompare 63 Prices
Evolv Kronos
£103.50
Evolv KronosCompare 9 Prices
Evolv Shaman
£134.99
Evolv ShamanCompare 20 Prices
Evolv Kira
£103.99
Evolv KiraCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tenaya Tanta Laces
£89.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tenaya Tanta
£87.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Scarpa Origin VS Men
£95.03
Compare Prices
10 offers
Red Chili Climbing shoe Fusion LV women
£87.39
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ocun Havoc
£95.77
Compare Prices
18 offers
La Sportiva Mythos Lady
£96.72
Compare Prices
20 offers
Red Chili Ventic Air Lace
£82.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Red Chili Sausalito IV
£82.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
La Sportiva Skwama
£100.58
Compare Prices
57 offers
Black Diamond Momentum Lace Men
£81.67
Compare Prices
18 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel