Evoc Tailgate Pad Duo

Manufacturer: Evoc
from £67.95to £103.3913 offersManufacturer: Evoc
• Bike transport box
• Protects pickup and bikes from scratches and transport damage
• Suitable for transport over rough terrain and unpaved paths
• PVC-free EVOC TARPAULIN tarpaulin material, durable and waterproof
• Dimensions: 57 x 83 x 2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Tailgate Pad Duo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC Tailgate Pad Duo
EVOC Tailgate Pad Duo, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Car Racks
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
2021 EVOC TAILGATE PAD DUO BIKE TRAVEL ACCESSORIES - Black - M/L B07XQ3XSFV
Safe transport: This EVOC tailgate pad provides safe transport of bikes on the pickup. Protecting both the pickup and the bikes from scratches and any sort of transport damage. Secure: No need to worry about your bikes in the back, as the fixation points on this truck accessory provide secure transport - giving you piece of mind when seated in the front of the truck! Ingenious & well thought-out: The bike rack for your pick-up truck can transport your bicycles easily and can be attached to both sides of the tailgate opener, providing maximum flexibility when traveling. Robust material: The tailgate bike pad is made of PVC-free EVOC tarpaulin, a material which is extremely resilient, highly temperature-resistant and 100% waterproof. Box contents: EVOC TAILGATE PAD for bike transport in the pickup - (size M/L for medium trucks like the Toyota Tacoma, size L/XL for trucks like the Toyota Tundra) - Color: Olive
prodImage
£69.44
Shipping: Free
2021 EVOC TAILGATE PAD DUO BIKE TRAVEL ACCESSORIES - Black - M/L B07XQ3XSFV
Safe transport: This EVOC tailgate pad provides safe transport of bikes on the pickup. Protecting both the pickup and the bikes from scratches and any sort of transport damage. Secure: No need to worry about your bikes in the back, as the fixation points on this truck accessory provide secure transport - giving you piece of mind when seated in the front of the truck! Ingenious & well thought-out: The bike rack for your pick-up truck can transport your bicycles easily and can be attached to both sides of the tailgate opener, providing maximum flexibility when traveling. Robust material: The tailgate bike pad is made of PVC-free EVOC tarpaulin, a material which is extremely resilient, highly temperature-resistant and 100% waterproof. Box contents: EVOC TAILGATE PAD for bike transport in the pickup - (size M/L for medium trucks like the Toyota Tacoma, size L/XL for trucks like the Toyota Tundra) - Color: Olive
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
2021 EVOC TAILGATE PAD DUO BIKE TRAVEL ACCESSORIES - Olive - XL B07XQ47F3Y
Safe transport: This EVOC tailgate pad provides safe transport of bikes on the pickup. Protecting both the pickup and the bikes from scratches and any sort of transport damage. Secure: No need to worry about your bikes in the back, as the fixation points on this truck accessory provide secure transport - giving you piece of mind when seated in the front of the truck! Ingenious & well thought-out: The bike rack for your pick-up truck can transport two bicycles easily and can be attached to both sides of the tailgate opener, providing maximum flexibility when traveling. Robust material: The tailgate bike pad is made of PVC-free EVOC tarpaulin, a material which is extremely resilient, highly temperature-resistant and 100% waterproof. Box contents: EVOC TAILGATE PAD for bike transport in the pickup - (size M/L for medium trucks like the Toyota Tacoma, size L/XL for trucks like the Toyota Tundra) - Color: Olive
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
2021 EVOC TAILGATE PAD DUO BIKE TRAVEL ACCESSORIES - Olive - XL EV729624
Safe transport: This EVOC tailgate pad provides safe transport of bikes on the pickup. Protecting both the pickup and the bikes from scratches and any sort of transport damage. Secure: No need to worry about your bikes in the back, as the fixation points on this truck accessory provide secure transport - giving you piece of mind when seated in the front of the truck! Ingenious & well thought-out: The bike rack for your pick-up truck can transport two bicycles easily and can be attached to both sides of the tailgate opener, providing maximum flexibility when traveling. Robust material: The tailgate bike pad is made of PVC-free EVOC tarpaulin, a material which is extremely resilient, highly temperature-resistant and 100% waterproof. Box contents: EVOC TAILGATE PAD for bike transport in the pickup - (size M/L for medium trucks like the Toyota Tacoma, size L/XL for trucks like the Toyota Tundra) - Color: Olive
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Tailgate Pad Duo 2023: STONE ONE SIZE EV729624
EVOC Tailgate Pad Duo 2023: STONE ONE SIZE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Evoc Cycle Bicycle Bike Tailgate Pad Duo Black EV729624
Evoc Cycle Bicycle Bike Tailgate Pad Duo Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Car Racks
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Bicycle Cycle Bike Tailgate Pad Duo Black EV729624
Evoc Bicycle Cycle Bike Tailgate Pad Duo Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Car Racks
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
2021 EVOC TAILGATE PAD DUO BIKE TRAVEL ACCESSORIES - Black - M/L ZF-EV722878
Safe transport: This EVOC tailgate pad provides safe transport of bikes on the pickup. Protecting both the pickup and the bikes from scratches and any sort of transport damage. Secure: No need to worry about your bikes in the back, as the fixation points on this truck accessory provide secure transport - giving you piece of mind when seated in the front of the truck! Ingenious & well thought-out: The bike rack for your pick-up truck can transport your bicycles easily and can be attached to both sides of the tailgate opener, providing maximum flexibility when traveling. Robust material: The tailgate bike pad is made of PVC-free EVOC tarpaulin, a material which is extremely resilient, highly temperature-resistant and 100% waterproof. Box contents: EVOC TAILGATE PAD for bike transport in the pickup - (size M/L for medium trucks like the Toyota Tacoma, size L/XL for trucks like the Toyota Tundra) - Color: Olive
prodImage
£84.59
Shipping: Free
FS EVOC Pickup TruckTailgate Pad DUO M/L Olive 2020
EVOC Pickup TruckTailgate Pad DUO M/L Olive 2020, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bag & Pannier Racks
prodImage
£91.22
Shipping: Free
2021 EVOC TAILGATE PAD DUO BIKE TRAVEL ACCESSORIES - Black - M/L
Safe transport: This EVOC tailgate pad provides safe transport of bikes on the pickup. Protecting both the pickup and the bikes from scratches and any sort of transport damage. Secure: No need to worry about your bikes in the back, as the fixation points on this truck accessory provide secure transport - giving you piece of mind when seated in the front of the truck! Ingenious & well thought-out: The bike rack for your pick-up truck can transport your bicycles easily and can be attached to both sides of the tailgate opener, providing maximum flexibility when traveling. Robust material: The tailgate bike pad is made of PVC-free EVOC tarpaulin, a material which is extremely resilient, highly temperature-resistant and 100% waterproof. Box contents: EVOC TAILGATE PAD for bike transport in the pickup - (size M/L for medium trucks like the Toyota Tacoma, size L/XL for trucks like the Toyota Tundra) - Color: Olive
prodImage
£95.84
Shipping: Free
EVOC Tailgate Pad Duo 2026: SAND ONE SIZE EV735618
EVOC Tailgate Pad Duo 2026: SAND ONE SIZE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£103.39
Shipping: Free
EVOC Tailgate Pad Duo 2026: BLACK ONE SIZE EV735601
EVOC Tailgate Pad Duo 2026: BLACK ONE SIZE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£103.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bike transport box
Protects pickup and bikes from scratches and transport damage
Suitable for transport over rough terrain and unpaved paths
PVC-free EVOC TARPAULIN tarpaulin material, durable and waterproof
Dimensions: 57 x 83 x 2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Tailgate Pad Duo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Thule Load limiter 315
£67.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Loading Ramp XT
£69.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thule WingBar 960
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiamma Rail Premium XL
£75.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule SquareBar 150
£77.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thule Rapid Reling 757
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule EasyFold XT Loading Ramp
£57.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
biketart*
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.44
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel