Eventide TriceraChorus

Manufacturer: Eventide
Eventide TriceraChorus
from £254.44to £290.914 offersManufacturer: Eventide
• Effects Pedal
• Effect Type: Chorus
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 6
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, USB Micro
• Dimensions: W102 mm x H43 mm x D108 mm
• Weight: 480 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eventide TriceraChorus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eventide TriceraChorus Chorus Effects Pedal TRICERACHORUS-PEDAL
Eventide TriceraChorus Chorus Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£254.44
Shipping: Free
Eventide TriceraChorus Chorus Effects Pedal TRICERACHORUS-PEDAL (B-STOCK)
Eventide TriceraChorus Chorus Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£269.67
Shipping: Free
Geartree Eventide TriceraChorus Pedal Tri-Chorus Pedal 10009404
LushTri-chorusPedalwithFullyCustomizableVoicingandEffects
prodImage
£290.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
Eventide - 'TriceraChorus' Chorus Effect Pedal, Five Presets, Three Chorus Types TRICERACHORUS-PEDAL
Eventide - 'TriceraChorus' Chorus Effect Pedal, Five Presets, Three Chorus Types, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£287.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W102 mm x H43 mm x D108 mm
Weight:480 g
Playback
Effect Type:Chorus
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:6
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, USB Micro

Price History

1M 3M
Eventide TriceraChorus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eventide

Eventide Mod Factor
£429.00
Eventide Mod FactorCompare 2 Prices
Eventide TimeFactor
£379.00
Eventide TimeFactorCompare 2 Prices
Eventide Mixing Link
£347.99
Eventide Mixing LinkCompare 1 Prices
Eventide MicroPitch Delay
£244.44
Eventide MicroPitch DelayCompare 3 Prices
Eventide H9 Max Dark Harmonizer
£671.70
Eventide H9 Max Dark HarmonizerCompare 1 Prices
Eventide H90 Harmonizer
£895.69
Eventide H90 HarmonizerCompare 1 Prices
Eventide H9 Max
£649.00
Eventide H9 MaxCompare 3 Prices
Eventide H9 Harmonizer
£448.96
Eventide H9 HarmonizerCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Walrus Audio Silt Harmonic Fuzz
£255.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender Reflecting Pool Delay & Reverb
£252.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
DigiTech Whammy DT
£251.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Boss VE-5
£256.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix 22500 Dual Stereo Looper
£257.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walrus Audio Melee
£279.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kernom Moho Fuzz
£257.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Source Audio C4 Synth
£250.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
EarthQuaker Devices Data Corrupter
£248.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon EC-1
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eventide TriceraChorus
junorecords
prodImage
£254.44
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£269.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£290.91
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£287.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel