Evans EQPAF1

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans EQPAF1
from £7.29to £15.497 offersManufacturer: Evans Drumheads
• Bass drum head protector
• Material: aramid fiber/polyester laminate
• Protection against wear and pedal fatigue
• Radial slits for improved vibration and sound
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evans EQPAF1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans EQPAF1 Bass Drum Slam AF Patch SINGLE
Evans EQPAF1 Bass Drum Slam AF Patch SINGLE, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Other Percussion Accessories
prodImage
£7.29
Shipping: Free
Evans AF Bass Drum Patch color
Evans AF Bass Drum Patch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Bass Drums
prodImage
£11.55
£18.50
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Evans EQPAF1 AF Single Pedal Patch ,White
Single pedal version, add two for double pedals Protects the bass drum head from pedal fatigue 2 patches per package Increases attack without affecting sustain or low end All evans drum heads are designed, engineered and manufactured in the usa
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Evans AF Single Pedal Bass Drum Patch EQPAF1
Evans AF Single Pedal Bass Drum Patch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£11.95
£15.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Evans EQPAF1 AF Bass Drum Slam Patch 2pc Pack
Evans EQPAF1 AF Bass Drum Slam Patch 2pc Pack, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Other Percussion Accessories
prodImage
£13.59
Shipping: Free
EVANS AF Single Pedal Patch EQPAF1
EVANS AF Single Pedal Patch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£14.50
£17.50
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Evans AF Bass Drum Patch (2 Pcs) (NEW) eqpaf1
Evans AF Bass Drum Patch (2 Pcs) (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Other Percussion Accessories
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bass drum head protector
Material: aramid fiber/polyester laminate
Protection against wear and pedal fatigue
Radial slits for improved vibration and sound

Price History

1M 3M
Evans EQPAF1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD24EMADCW
£65.50
Evans BD24EMADCWCompare 5 Prices
Evans BD24RGCW
£86.69
Evans BD24RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD24EMAD
£74.50
Evans BD24EMADCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26RGCW
£78.42
Evans BD26RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD20G2
£54.50
Evans BD20G2Compare 1 Prices
Evans BD22G2
£57.00
Evans BD22G2Compare 2 Prices
Evans BD20EMADCW
£56.00
Evans BD20EMADCWCompare 3 Prices
Evans TT08ECR
£24.20
Evans TT08ECRCompare 2 Prices
Evans B10G1RD
£18.95
Evans B10G1RDCompare 3 Prices
Evans B08EC2S
£24.20
Evans B08EC2SCompare 2 Prices
Evans EQPAF1
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£7.29
Shipping: Free
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£11.55
Shipping: £6.95
Rockem Music
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
rattleanddrum
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel