Evans BD16GB4

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans BD16GB4
from £50.95to £60.993 offersManufacturer: Evans Drumheads
• 16" Bass Drum Head
• Material: Single-ply 10-mil film
• Variants: Bass Hoop and Tom Hoop
• Integrated damping ring for warm sound
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Evans BD16GB4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans EQ4 Bass Drum Batter Heads - Clear BD16GB4
Evans EQ4 Bass Drum Batter Heads - Clear, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Other Drums
prodImage
£50.95
£53.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
EVANS EQ4 Clear Bass Drum Head, 16 Inch BD16GB4
EVANS EQ4 Clear Bass Drum Head, 16 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Evans 16" EQ4 Clear Bass Drum Head BD16GB4
Evans 16" EQ4 Clear Bass Drum Head BD16GB4, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
16" Bass Drum Head
Material: Single-ply 10-mil film
Variants: Bass Hoop and Tom Hoop
Integrated damping ring for warm sound

Price History

1M
Evans BD16GB4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD24EMADCW
£65.50
Evans BD24EMADCWCompare 5 Prices
Evans BD24RGCW
£86.69
Evans BD24RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD24EMAD
£74.50
Evans BD24EMADCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26RGCW
£78.42
Evans BD26RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD20G2
£54.50
Evans BD20G2Compare 1 Prices
Evans BD22G2
£57.00
Evans BD22G2Compare 2 Prices
Evans B10G1RD
£18.95
Evans B10G1RDCompare 3 Prices
Evans B08EC2S
£24.20
Evans B08EC2SCompare 2 Prices
Evans S08H30
£18.95
Evans S08H30Compare 4 Prices
Evans BD22RBG
£74.50
Evans BD22RBGCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Pinstripe Coated 24" Bass Drum
£51.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD20GB4
£57.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 26" Bass Drum
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD18RBG
£52.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor X Black Suede 14"
£44.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans ETP-G2CLR-F
£49.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD22G2CW
£48.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor X Black Suede 13"
£40.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Ebony 18"
£48.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel