Eva Solo Active drinking bottle 0.7 l

• Water Bottle
• Material: Stainless Steel, Silicone
• Design: Attractive Designer Bottle
• Dishwasher Safe
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Active Drinking Bottle 0.7l Black EV505020
Great Design
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Eva Solo Active Drinking Bottle 0.7l Black EV505020
Features Great Design Product DescriptionActive drinking bottle 0.7l black
prodImage
£42.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Water Bottle
Material: Stainless Steel, Silicone
Design: Attractive Designer Bottle
Dishwasher Safe

2 Reviews

Latest
item is not vacuum lined
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/07/2021
|
i assumed it was like the others today. vacuum lined to hold contents cold or hot for several hours. wont last an hour cold. very disappointed and would not recommend this item. looks well made but not sure why they made it...View More so poorly. stay away from itemView Less
Poor Quality
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/03/2021
|
The lid’s quality is very poor. I did not even use it outside once! It is quite disappointing.
With reviews from

Eva Solo Active drinking bottle 0.7 l Review Summary

1.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
2

More from Eva Solo

Eva Solo Lungo Caffé Cup Set of 2
£24.95
Eva Solo Lungo Caffé Cup Set of 2Compare 3 Prices
Eva Solo Urban To Go Cup 0.35 l
£65.99
Eva Solo Urban To Go Cup 0.35 lCompare 2 Prices
Eva Solo Ice cube maker
£130.73
Eva Solo Ice cube makerCompare 1 Prices
Eva Solo Insulated jug 1.0 l
£39.99
Eva Solo Insulated jug 1.0 lCompare 2 Prices
Eva Solo Flip-top insert lid
£19.95
Eva Solo Flip-top insert lidCompare 1 Prices
Eva Solo Magnetic coaster
£34.95
Eva Solo Magnetic coasterCompare 1 Prices
Eva Solo Riesling Wine Glass 30 cl
£29.95
Eva Solo Riesling Wine Glass 30 clCompare 1 Prices
Eva Solo Nordic Kitchen Teapot 1 l
£42.80
Eva Solo Nordic Kitchen Teapot 1 lCompare 1 Prices
Vita Home
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£42.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel