Eufy RoboVac G30

Manufacturer: Eufy
from £229.95to £360.672 offersManufacturer: Eufy
• Robot Vacuum Cleaner
• Bin Capacity: 0.6 L
• Wiping Function: Yes
• Bagless: Yes
• Sound Pressure : 56 dB
• Power Supply: Battery
• Suction Power Control: Automatic
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eufy RoboVac G30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eufy RoboVac G30 Robot Vacuum Cleaner – Black 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ AKT2251111
Eufy RoboVac G30 Robot Vacuum Cleaner – Black 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £229.95 / Unit
eufy RoboVac G30 Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Smart Dynamic Navigation 2.0, 2000 Pa Strong Suction, Wi-Fi, Compatible with Alexa, Carpets and Hard Floors
Smart Dynamic Navigation 2.0: Navigate faster and better than before. By thoroughly covering your entire house with logical route planning instead...
prodImage
£360.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H7.24 Centimetre
Diameter:32.5 Centimetre
Weight:2.9 kg
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Bin Capacity:0.6 L
Sound Pressure :56 dB
Power Supply:Battery
Suction Power Control:Automatic
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Wiping Function:Yes
Battery Capacity:2.6 Ah
Charging Station:Yes
Charging Time:6 h
Operable with Smartphone:Yes

Price History

1M
Eufy RoboVac G30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eufy

Eufy X10 Pro Omni
£479.00
Eufy X10 Pro OmniCompare 16 Prices
Eufy S1 Pro
£726.17
Eufy S1 ProCompare 9 Prices
Eufy Omni E25
£499.00
Eufy Omni E25Compare 11 Prices
Eufy RoboVac X8 Hybrid
£399.00
Eufy RoboVac X8 HybridCompare 1 Prices
Eufy RoboVac 30
£230.99
Eufy RoboVac 30Compare 1 Prices
Eufy RoboVac 11s
£101.10
Eufy RoboVac 11sCompare 2 Prices
Eufy RoboVac 15C Max
£270.00
Eufy RoboVac 15C MaxCompare 1 Prices
Eufy Omni S2 Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
£1,599.00
Eufy Omni S2 Robot Vacuum CleanerCompare 2 Prices
Eufy Omni C20 Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
£388.38
Eufy Omni C20 Robot Vacuum CleanerCompare 2 Prices
Eufy X8 Pro
source: OnBuy
£308.99
Eufy X8 ProCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roborock Q7 L5
£236.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo RV30 Max Plus
£220.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40
£193.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Narwal Freo S
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips HomeRun 2000 Series XU2100/20
£250.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Romy C5
£270.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+
£259.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cecotec Conga 3390
£195.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vexilar W15 Robot Vacuum Mop
source: OnBuy
Vexilar W15 Robot Vacuum Mop
£199.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dreame D20 Pro Plus
£267.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
primenetworkonline
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £229.95 / Unit
prodImage
£360.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel