Eufy eufyCam 2C Pro Set (T88613D1)

Manufacturer: Eufy
Eufy eufyCam 2C Pro Set (T88613D1)
from £150.00to £248.983 offersManufacturer: Eufy
• Network Camera Set
• Camera Type: Wi-Fi
• Resolution: 2,048 px x 1,080 px
• Set Consisting of: 1 x home base, 2 x camera
• Encryption: 128bit AES
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Motion Detector: Yes
• Zoom Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eufy eufyCam 2C Pro Set (T88613D1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eufy Security Cam 2C Pro 2-Cam Kit Security Camera outdoor wireless, 2K T88613D1
Security Cam 2C Pro 2-Cam Kit Security Camera outdoor wireless, 2K, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Other Surveillance Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
eufy eufyCam 2C Pro 2-Cam Kit with Solar Panel Solar Security Camera Outdoor AKT88613D1
eufy eufyCam 2C Pro 2-Cam Kit with Solar Panel Solar Security Camera Outdoor, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > IP & Smart Security Camera Systems
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
eufy Security eufyCam 2C Pro 2-Cam Kit 1080p HD IP67 Wireless 180Day Battery T88613D1
eufy Security eufyCam 2C Pro 2-Cam Kit 1080p HD IP67 Wireless 180Day Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£248.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £248.98 / Unit
Product Details
Other
Motion Detector:Yes
Zoom Function:Yes
Night Vision:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 67
Microphone:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Connections:USB-A, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Integrated headlights
Storage capacity: 16GB eMMC
Power Supply:Battery
Set Consisting of
1 x home base, 2 x camera
Video
Resolution:2,048 px x 1,080 px
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:Wi-Fi
Encryption:128bit AES
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n

Price History

1M 3M
Eufy eufyCam 2C Pro Set (T88613D1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eufy

Eufy SoloCam S340
£99.95
Eufy SoloCam S340Compare 37 Prices
Eufy EufyCam 2C
£116.18
Eufy EufyCam 2CCompare 14 Prices
Eufy E340 with additional doorbell
£85.98
Eufy E340 with additional doorbellCompare 28 Prices
Eufy HomeBase S380 (T80303D1)
£149.00
Eufy HomeBase S380 (T80303D1)Compare 8 Prices
Eufy Indoor Cam S350
£79.99
Eufy Indoor Cam S350Compare 12 Prices
Eufy eufyCam 2C pro
£62.84
Eufy eufyCam 2C proCompare 10 Prices
Eufy SoloCam S40
£139.99
Eufy SoloCam S40Compare 2 Prices
Eufy S330 (T81603W1)
£98.98
Eufy S330 (T81603W1)Compare 13 Prices
Eufy Video Doorbell E340
£94.99
Eufy Video Doorbell E340Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EZVIZ BC1c 4K
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aqara Hub G3
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link VIGI C540
£144.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link VIGI C540-W
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reolink Argus 4 Pro with solar panel
£149.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reolink TrackMix WiFi
£130.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Technaxx TX-128
£148.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vivotek FD9369
£151.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Tapo C420 S2 (2 pack)
£143.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reolink P434
£152.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eufy eufyCam 2C Pro Set (T88613D1)
purchaserus
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
ankerdirect_uk
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
gotechstore
prodImage
£248.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £248.98 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel