ESX QXE15D2

Manufacturer: ESX
ESX QXE15D2
from £295.00to £336.995 offersManufacturer: ESX
• 15" car subwoofer with a power output of 3000 watts
• Robust die-cast aluminum basket for optimal centering and ventilation
• 76 mm dual voice coil on anodized aluminum former
• Efficient sensitivity up to 89 dB
• Mechanical excursion up to ±22 mm
• Double-stitched surround for precise bass
• Mounting depth 205 mm, cutout diameter 305 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ESX QXE15D2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
ESX

Popular Products

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ESX 15" Subwoofer Quantum QXE15D2 2000w subwoofer Dual 2ohm
ESX 15" Subwoofer Quantum QXE15D2 2000w subwoofer Dual 2ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: Free
3000W MAX 15 INCH SUBWOOFER 1500W RMS ESX QUANTUM Woofer QXE15D2 CAR AUDIO
3000W MAX 15 INCH SUBWOOFER 1500W RMS ESX QUANTUM Woofer QXE15D2 CAR AUDIO, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
ESX Audio ESX QUANTUM Woofer QXE-15D2 QXE15D2
ESX QUANTUM Woofer QXE-15D2, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
ESX QXE15D2 38 cm (15”) compact subwoofer 1500w rms D2
ESX QXE15D2 38 cm (15”) compact subwoofer 1500w rms D2, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Esx Quantum Woofer Qxe-15D2 QXE15D2
Esx Quantum Woofer Qxe-15D2, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£336.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
15" car subwoofer with a power output of 3000 watts
Robust die-cast aluminum basket for optimal centering and ventilation
76 mm dual voice coil on anodized aluminum former
Efficient sensitivity up to 89 dB
Mechanical excursion up to ±22 mm
Double-stitched surround for precise bass
Mounting depth 205 mm, cutout diameter 305 mm

Price History

1M 3M
ESX QXE15D2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Musway CSB8W
£294.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
JL Audio CP106LG-W3v3
£299.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
JL Audio 10W1v3-2
£240.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kicker TCWRT102
£299.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hertz Dieci DBA 200.3
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz MP 250 D2.3
£368.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pioneer TS-WX1210AH
£299.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kicker TL7R102
£299.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway MT269Q
£254.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio 12W1v3-4
£289.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel