ESX QXE12D2

Manufacturer: ESX
ESX QXE12D2
from £250.00to £295.996 offersManufacturer: ESX
• 30 cm subwoofer with a power handling of 1000/2000 watts RMS/max
• Durable aluminum die-cast frame for optimal stability
• 76 mm dual voice coil with 40 mm winding height
• Dual magnet with 200 oz for high efficiency up to 89 dB
• X-Max of +/22 mm for precise bass reproduction
• Ventilation system to cool the voice coil and spider
• Mounting depth 185 mm, mounting diameter 285 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ESX QXE12D2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
ESX

Popular Products

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
2000W MAX 12 INCH SUBWOOFER 1000W RMS ESX QUANTUM Woofer QXE12D2 CAR AUDIO
2000W MAX 12 INCH SUBWOOFER 1000W RMS ESX QUANTUM Woofer QXE12D2 CAR AUDIO, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
ESX QXE12D2 30 cm (12”) compact subwoofer 1000w rms D2
ESX QXE12D2 30 cm (12”) compact subwoofer 1000w rms D2, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
12" 2000w subwoofer ESX QXE12D2 2000w D2 subwoofer
12" 2000w subwoofer ESX QXE12D2 2000w D2 subwoofer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
ESX 12" Subwoofer Quantum QXE12D2 2000w subwoofer Dual 2ohm
ESX 12" Subwoofer Quantum QXE12D2 2000w subwoofer Dual 2ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
ESX Audio ESX QUANTUM Woofer QXE-12D2 QXE12D2
ESX QUANTUM Woofer QXE-12D2, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Esx Quantum Woofer Qxe-12D2 QXE12D2
Esx Quantum Woofer Qxe-12D2, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£295.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
30 cm subwoofer with a power handling of 1000/2000 watts RMS/max
Durable aluminum die-cast frame for optimal stability
76 mm dual voice coil with 40 mm winding height
Dual magnet with 200 oz for high efficiency up to 89 dB
X-Max of +/22 mm for precise bass reproduction
Ventilation system to cool the voice coil and spider
Mounting depth 185 mm, mounting diameter 285 mm

Price History

1M 3M
ESX QXE12D2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

JL Audio CP110-W0v3
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal P 25 FSE
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpine PWE-S8
£228.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Focal P 25 FE
£248.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audison APS 10 S4S
£247.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio 15W0v3-4
£300.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway MT269Q
£254.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Musway MG10
£259.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kicker CWRT102
£199.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
JL Audio 10W1v3-2
£240.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel