ESX QXB6

Manufacturer: ESX
ESX QXB6
from £169.99to £173.994 offersManufacturer: ESX
• Music Power: total 500 W
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Compact bass reflex enclosure with a height of 16 cm
• Connection impedance of 2+2 ohms, operation possible at 4 ohms or 1 ohm
• Power handling of 250/500 watts RMS/max
• Slim design for versatile installation options in vehicles
• Included protective grille protects the woofers
• Optional stands available for down-firing operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ESX QXB6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
ESX

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ESX 6.5" Loaded Subwoofer Quantum QXB6 500w subwoofer box Dual 2ohm
ESX 6.5" Loaded Subwoofer Quantum QXB6 500w subwoofer box Dual 2ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
ESX QXB6 16.5 cm (6.5") single bass reflex system 500w with downfire feet
ESX QXB6 16.5 cm (6.5") single bass reflex system 500w with downfire feet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
ESX Audio ESX QUANTUM Single-Reflexbox QXB-6 QXB6
ESX QUANTUM Single-Reflexbox QXB-6, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Esx Quantum Single-Reflexbox Qxb-6 QXB6
Esx Quantum Single-Reflexbox Qxb-6, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Compact bass reflex enclosure with a height of 16 cm
Connection impedance of 2+2 ohms, operation possible at 4 ohms or 1 ohm
Power handling of 250/500 watts RMS/max
Slim design for versatile installation options in vehicles
Included protective grille protects the woofers
Optional stands available for down-firing operation
Dimensions: 38 x 28 x 16 cm
Performance
Music Power:total 500 W
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
ESX QXB6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Musway SUB1
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Musway MW300Q
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpine SWC-D84T6
£164.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Musway MF108Q
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-WX306T
£171.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rockford Fosgate Punch P3 SD412
£178.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz DBX 25.3
£167.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Club 1224
£143.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz CS 250 S2
£163.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Stage 1200S
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel