ESX QM500.2

Manufacturer: ESX
ESX QM500.2
from £219.98to £224.994 offersManufacturer: ESX
• 2-channel Class D mini digital amplifier
• Power output of 2 x 140/250 watts RMS at 4/2 ohms
• 1 x 500 watts RMS at 4 ohms bridged
• High-level inputs with error protection system
• Automatic power-on function
• Compact bass level remote control
• Dimensions: 190 x 35 x 102 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ESX QM500.2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
ESX

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
1000W MAX 2 CHANNEL MINI AMPLIFIER ESX QM500.2 500W RMS CLASS D SOUND QUALITY QM5002
1000W MAX 2 CHANNEL MINI AMPLIFIER ESX QM500.2 500W RMS CLASS D SOUND QUALITY, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£219.98
Shipping: Free
ESX Audio ESX QUANTUM Digital Monoblock QM500.2 QM5002
ESX QUANTUM Digital Monoblock QM500.2, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
ESX QM500.2 2ch Class D Digital amplifier 500w RMS QM5002
ESX QM500.2 2ch Class D Digital amplifier 500w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Esx Quantum Digital Monoblock Qm500.2 QM5002
Esx Quantum Digital Monoblock Qm500.2, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-channel Class D mini digital amplifier
Power output of 2 x 140/250 watts RMS at 4/2 ohms
1 x 500 watts RMS at 4 ohms bridged
High-level inputs with error protection system
Automatic power-on function
Compact bass level remote control
Dimensions: 190 x 35 x 102 mm

Price History

1M
ESX QM500.2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Hertz HMR 10
£227.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate PM300X2
£199.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kenwood X302-4
£178.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz HMP1D
£248.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Match UP 1FX
£254.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz HCP 4
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phoenix Gold ZXM500.4
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kenwood X802-5
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kenwood X502-1
£169.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz HCP 2X
£254.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel