Kenwood X302-4

Manufacturer: Kenwood
Kenwood X302-4
from £174.99to £217.944 offersManufacturer: Kenwood

Price History

1M
Kenwood X302-4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kenwood

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kenwood X302-4- 300W 4 Channel Class D Compact Power Amplifier X3024
Kenwood X302-4- 300W 4 Channel Class D Compact Power Amplifier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Kenwood X302-4 4 Channel Digital Power Amplifier Class D 4 x 50w / 2 x 150w X3024
Kenwood X302-4 4 Channel Digital Power Amplifier Class D 4 x 50w / 2 x 150w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £178.99 / Unit
Kenwood eXcelon X302-4 Class D 4 Channel Power Amplifier 76579
4 - Channel Power Amplifier 75 Watts RMS X 4 At 2 Ohms (50 Watts RMS X 4 At 4 Ohms) Speaker Level Input Variable High / Low Pass Filters
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kenwood X302-4 4-Channel Bridged Car Audio Amplifier│X-Series│Class-D│4Ohm│800W
Kenwood X302-4 4-Channel Bridged Car Audio Amplifier│X-Series│Class-D│4Ohm│800W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£217.94
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Kenwood X302-4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Kenwood

Kenwood DMX8021DABS
£479.99
Kenwood DMX8021DABSCompare 7 Prices
Kenwood DMX7722DABS
£339.99
Kenwood DMX7722DABSCompare 48 Prices
Kenwood KDC-BT960DAB
£169.04
Kenwood KDC-BT960DABCompare 5 Prices
Kenwood DMX129DAB
£197.69
Kenwood DMX129DABCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood KMM-BT508DAB
£131.15
Kenwood KMM-BT508DABCompare 4 Prices
Kenwood KMM-BT506DAB
£155.90
Kenwood KMM-BT506DABCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood CX-DAB1
£24.95
Kenwood CX-DAB1Compare 2 Prices
Kenwood DMX-F920DS
£499.99
Kenwood DMX-F920DSCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood DPX-7300DAB
£164.99
Kenwood DPX-7300DABCompare 3 Prices
Kenwood KDC-BT450DAB
£148.37
Kenwood KDC-BT450DABCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer GM-D9701
£179.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Phoenix Gold ZXM500.4
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rockford Fosgate PM300X2
£199.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kenwood X502-1
£169.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpine MRV-M250
£139.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer GM-D8701
£137.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Stage A6002
£134.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer GM-D1004
£134.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kenwood X302-4
caraudiocentreuk
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
incarproducts
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £178.99 / Unit
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
simplybrandsdirect
prodImage
£217.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel