Epson EcoTank ET-2750

Manufacturer: Epson
Epson EcoTank ET-2750
from £841.99to £910.232 offersManufacturer: Epson
• All-in-One Printer
• Printing Technology: Inkjet
• Print Resolution B/W: 5,760 dpi x 1,440 dpi
• Print Resolution Colour: 5,760 dpi x 1,440 dpi
• Print Speed: b/w 33 ppm, Colour 15 pages/min
• Copy Function: Yes
• Scan Function: Yes
• Fax Function: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Epson EcoTank ET-2750
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Epson EcoTank ET-2750 A4 Print/Scan/Copy Wi-Fi Printer, Black PD-8715946642871
Cartridge-free printing - Go longer between refills with EcoTank. It uses ultra-high-capacity ink tanks to completely remove the need for cartridges. With the ink tank now housed at the front, EcoTank is more compact and easier to use than ever before. Protecting you against leaks and spills Features an enhanced ink filling system engineered for mess-free refills. The new bottles also incorporate a mechanism to ensure that only the correct colours can be inserted. Front ink level display: Indicates when it’s finally due for a refill. And with pigment black and dye colour inks, it produces prints with crisp, clear text and vivid colours.
prodImage
£841.99
£850.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Epson EcoTank ET-2750 Refillable Ink Tank Wi-Fi Printer, Scan and Copier
Style Name:ET-2750 Product Description Cartridge-free printingmeet Epsonâ’s next generation of EcoTank. This 3-in-1 provides a...
prodImage
£910.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Copy function
Copy Function:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W375 mm x H187 mm x D347 mm
Weight:5.5 kg
Fax Function
Fax Function:No
Functions
Paper Feed:100 sheets
Duplex Function:Yes
Media Formats:DIN/ISO A4, DIN/ISO A5, DIN/ISO A6, DIN/ISO B5, Envelope DL, Envelope No. 10, US-Legal, US-Letter, 9 x 13 cm, 10 x 15 cm, 13 x 18 cm, 20 x 25 cm
Display:Yes
Colour Display:Yes
Special Printer Functions:Apple AirPrint, Google Cloud Print, Smartphone Direct Printing
Interfaces:USB 2.0, Wireless LAN (802.11b), Wireless LAN (802.11g), Wireless LAN (802.11n)
Encryption:64bit AES, 128bit AES, WEP, WPA
Card Reader for:SDHC Memory Card, SDXC Memory Card, SecureDigital Card
Operating Noise:36 dB
Printing Function
Print Resolution B/W:5,760 dpi x 1,440 dpi
Print Resolution Colour:5,760 dpi x 1,440 dpi
Print Speed:b/w 33 ppm, Colour 15 pages/min
Printing Technology
Inkjet
Scan Function
Scan Function:Yes
Scan Resolution:1,200 dpi x 2,400 dpi

Price History

1M
Epson EcoTank ET-2750
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Epson

Epson Expression Home XP-2205
£59.99
Epson Expression Home XP-2205Compare 1 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-4950
£369.00
Epson EcoTank ET-4950Compare 7 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-2851
£289.98
Epson EcoTank ET-2851Compare 2 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-8550
£649.99
Epson EcoTank ET-8550Compare 9 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-2860
£135.41
Epson EcoTank ET-2860Compare 11 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-4800
£229.99
Epson EcoTank ET-4800Compare 17 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-2870
£199.99
Epson EcoTank ET-2870Compare 4 Prices
Epson WorkForce Pro WF-4820DWF
£116.98
Epson WorkForce Pro WF-4820DWFCompare 11 Prices
Epson Expression Home XP-3200
£54.99
Epson Expression Home XP-3200Compare 12 Prices
Epson WorkForce WF-2960DWF
£89.99
Epson WorkForce WF-2960DWFCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Epson EcoTank ET-16605
£822.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epson EcoTank ET-16655
£894.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson WorkForce Pro EM-C800RDWF
£937.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson EcoTank ET-5805
£729.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Epson EcoTank ET-5800
£699.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson EcoTank ET-5855
£701.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Epson EcoTank ET-M16600
£672.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brother MFC-J6977DW
£632.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epson EcoTank ET-2750
Semantic UK
prodImage
£841.99
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£910.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel