Enders Switch Grid Boston 4 Turbo

Manufacturer: Enders
from £75.18to £221.214 offersManufacturer: Enders
• Grill grate
• Divided into four sections
• Round element removable
• Material: Cast iron, Enamelled
• Dimensions: W37.5 Centimetre x D4.4 Centimetre x H6.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Enders Switch Grid Boston 4 Turbo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GFTIME 7785 43CM x 72CM Cast Iron Grate & Griddle Plate, for Enders Boston 4, Enders Monroe PRO 4, Charbroil, Kenmore, Broil King, 7883 Grate 943
Features Fit Models: Suitable for Enders Boston 4, Enders Monroe PRO 4, Charbroil, Kenmore, Broil King and most gas grill models. Grill Grate for...
prodImage
£75.18
Shipping: Free
GFTIME 7785 43CM x 72CM Cast Iron Grate & Griddle Plate, for Enders Boston 4, Enders Monroe PRO 4, Charbroil, Kenmore, Broil King, 7883 Grate 943
Features â…Fit Models: Suitable for Enders Boston 4, Enders Monroe PRO 4, Charbroil, Kenmore, Broil King and most gas grill models.
prodImage
£89.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
GFTIME 7785 43CM x 72CM Cast Iron Grate & Griddle Plate, for Enders Boston 4, Enders Monroe PRO 4, Charbroil, Kenmore, Broil King, 7883 Grate 943
Features ...
prodImage
£95.33
Shipping: Free
GFTIME 7785 43CM x 72CM Cast Iron Grate & Griddle Plate, for Enders Boston 4, Enders Monroe PRO 4, Charbroil, Kenmore, Broil King, 7883 Grate 943
prodImage
£221.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W37.5 Centimetre x D4.4 Centimetre x H6.5 Centimetre
Weight:6 kg
Material
Material:Cast iron, Enamelled
Other
Divided into four sections
Round element removable

Price History

1M
Enders Switch Grid Boston 4 Turbo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Enders

Enders Chicago Next 4 R Turbo
£337.00
Enders Chicago Next 4 R TurboCompare 3 Prices
Enders Urban II
£129.99
Enders Urban IICompare 2 Prices
Enders Hyde 3 SIKR Turbo
£359.00
Enders Hyde 3 SIKR TurboCompare 2 Prices
Enders Hyde 6 SIKR Turbo II
£619.00
Enders Hyde 6 SIKR Turbo IICompare 1 Prices
Enders Amaro
£429.00
Enders AmaroCompare 1 Prices
Enders Monroe Pro 3 SIK Turbo
£566.00
Enders Monroe Pro 3 SIK TurboCompare 6 Prices
Enders Uniq 4 IK Cruster
£836.00
Enders Uniq 4 IK CrusterCompare 3 Prices
Enders Monroe Pro 4 SIK Turbo
£656.00
Enders Monroe Pro 4 SIK TurboCompare 8 Prices
Enders Uniq 3 IK Cruster
£746.00
Enders Uniq 3 IK CrusterCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Weber Premium Cover for Spirit E 210
£74.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Weber Grill Grate Spirit 210 Cast Iron (7522)
£66.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Weber Grill Flavorizer Bar (7621)
£61.78
Compare Prices
9 offers
Weber Grill Premium cover (7194)
£79.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Landmann Reversible cast plate 13190
£56.68
Compare Prices
9 offers
Broil King Protective cover 51" Select 67470
£80.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£75.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£221.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel