Emporio Armani EA 4162

• Sunglasses
• Model for: Women
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Suitable for progressive lenses
• Weight: 31 g
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Emporio Armani EA4162 58868E Woman Sunglasses Plastic Green Green Cat Eye Nuanced 8056597416306
The Sunglasses Emporio Armani EA4162, with Frame Plastic cat eyes are the height of elegance, with a tapered design that gives a refined and chic look. The green color and green lenses accentuate the elegance of the model, perfect for those who love accessories with a feminine touch. Recommended for round, oval and heart-shaped faces, as they lengthen and slim the features. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£82.00
£87.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Emporio Armani EA4162 587913 Woman Sunglasses Plastic Havana Brown Cat Eye Shaded 8056597416245
The Sunglasses Emporio Armani EA4162, with Frame Plastic cat eye are the maximum of elegance, with a tapered design that gives a refined and chic look. Havana color and brown lenses accentuate the elegance of the model, perfect for those who love accessories with a female touch. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they stretch and slept the strokes. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£90.00
£95.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Women
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
31 g

Price History

1M
Emporio Armani EA 4162
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Emporio Armani

Emporio Armani EA 1041
£79.00
Emporio Armani EA 1041Compare 15 Prices
Emporio Armani EA 1052
£74.00
Emporio Armani EA 1052Compare 10 Prices
Emporio Armani EA 4163
£86.00
Emporio Armani EA 4163Compare 7 Prices
Emporio Armani EA 4150
£96.00
Emporio Armani EA 4150Compare 6 Prices
Emporio Armani EA4189
£88.99
Emporio Armani EA4189Compare 11 Prices
Emporio Armani EA1131
£79.00
Emporio Armani EA1131Compare 7 Prices
Emporio Armani EA3208
£134.00
Emporio Armani EA3208Compare 3 Prices
Emporio Armani EA 1079
£87.00
Emporio Armani EA 1079Compare 2 Prices
Emporio Armani AR5095
£116.00
Emporio Armani AR5095Compare 4 Prices
Emporio Armani EA 3038
£74.00
Emporio Armani EA 3038Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Cables (OO9129)
£82.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Hugo Boss 0006/S
£82.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors Bali MK2186U
£82.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Carrera 1053/S
£81.85
Compare Prices
10 offers
Oakley Unisex Portal X (OO9460)
£81.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hugo Boss 0959
£85.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB3741
£82.89
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ray Ban RB3565
£83.00
Compare Prices
68 offers
Dragon Phase
£88.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Manoburn (OO9479)
£83.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel