Emco Loft Towel Holder (056000160)

Manufacturer: Emco
Emco Loft Towel Holder (056000160)
from £98.391 offerManufacturer: Emco
• Towel holder
• Material: Aluminum
• Dimensions: W642 mm x D54 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Emco Loft Towel Holder (056000160)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Emco loft towel rail, 642 mm; color: chrome 6000690760
Width: 642 mm Chrome Rigid, Manufacturer: Emco
prodImage
£98.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W642 mm x D54 mm
Material
Material:Aluminum

Price History

1M
Emco Loft Towel Holder (056000160)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tork Sensor Dispenser for Foam Soap
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Essentials Bath Set 3 in 1 (40775DC1)
£119.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essentials Bath Set 3 in 1 (40775001)
£89.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emco Loft Towel Holder (055013341)
£107.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blomus Nexio Shower Basket (68955)
£76.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Essentials Bath Set 4 in 1 (40776001)
£111.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emco Art Towel Holder (165000132)
£80.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Cosmopolitan 40535DC0
£84.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Emco Loft Towel Holder (056000160)
prodImage
£98.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel