Grohe Essentials Bath Set 3 in 1 (40775DC1)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Essentials Bath Set 3 in 1 (40775DC1)
from £119.49to £128.672 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Bathroom Set
• Set consisting of: towel holder, bathrobe hook, toilet paper holder with lid
• With mounting set
• Width of towel holder: 60 cm
• Mounting: For gluing, For screwing
• Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Grohe Essentials Bath Set 3 in 1 (40775DC1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Essentials New 3-In-1 Guest Bathroom Accessories Set Supersteel 40775DC1 B072DTT9NV
High pressure, over 1.0 bar Scratch resistant and easy to clean finish Effortless to install and maintain 5 year Manufacturer's Warranty, Weight: 4.1005980732 Pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£119.49
Shipping: Free
Genuine GROHE Essentials Accessories Set Guest 3-IN-1 - Part 40775DC1 - New
Genuine GROHE Essentials Accessories Set Guest 3-IN-1 - Part 40775DC1 - New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£128.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Metal
Properties
Set consisting of: towel holder, bathrobe hook, toilet paper holder with lid
With mounting set
Width of towel holder: 60 cm
Mounting:For gluing, For screwing

Price History

1M
Grohe Essentials Bath Set 3 in 1 (40775DC1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000
£139.95
Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Lato Dish Soap Dispenser (525808)
£119.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Selection Toilet Brush Set (41076000)
£114.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris Towel Rack (41751000)
£112.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Grohe Soap dispenser 36194
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blomus Menoto towel rack (68664)
£128.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essentials Bath Set 4 in 1 (40776001)
£111.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emco Loft Towel Holder (055013341)
£107.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essentials Bath Set 3 in 1 (40775DC1)
prodImage
£119.49
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£128.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel