Elo Pure Belugo Frying Pan 24 cm

Price History
• Frying pan
• Material: aluminum
• Non-stick coating: ceramic
• Suitable for all cooktops, including induction
• Dishwasher safe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elo Pure Belugo Frying Pan 24 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ELO Belugo Frying Pan 24 cm Made of Forged Aluminium Non-Stick Pan PFAS-Free With ELODUR® Select Coating - Induction Frying Pan Black B0BB2HYWZ5
Forged Aluminum High-quality ceramic coating with non-stick effect, scratch-resistant, high temperature resistance Perfect for sharp and crispy preparation Dishwasher-safe Suitable for all heat sources including induction
prodImage
£27.07
Shipping: Free
ELO Belugo Frying Pan 24 cm Made of Forged Aluminium - High-Quality Non-Stick Pan PFAS-Free with ELODUR® Select Coating - Induction Frying Pan Black B0BB2HYWZ5
Forged Aluminum High-quality ceramic coating with non-stick effect, scratch-resistant, high temperature resistance Perfect for sharp and crispy preparation Dishwasher-safe Suitable for all heat sources including induction
prodImage
£27.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frying pan
Material: aluminum
Non-stick coating: ceramic
Suitable for all cooktops, including induction
Dishwasher safe

Price History

1M 3M
Elo Pure Belugo Frying Pan 24 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ballarini Bologna Granitium Frying Pan 20 cm
£27.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Start Easy Frying Pan 24 cm
£25.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Jamie Oliver frying pan 24 cm
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Start Easy C26706
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel