Elite Screens EB110HW2-E12

Offer
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£788.18
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elite Screens Evanesce B Series EB110HW2-E12 projection screen 2.79 m
The Evanesce B is an elegant finished in-ceiling projection screen. It has a slim casing for easy installation from above or below a ceiling.MaxWhite FG Screen Material is the enhanced version of our most versatile front projection screen surface with fiberglass backing for enhanced flatness. Fiber glass backing provides unlimited viewing angles with perfectly flat uniformity while giving precise definition and color reproduction with black and white contrast. Screen Surface is durable. mildew resistant and easy to clean.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£788.18
Shipping: Free

More from Elite Screens

Elite Screens M92UWH
£180.65
Elite Screens M92UWHCompare 1 Prices
Elite Screens M92XWH
£186.10
Elite Screens M92XWHCompare 1 Prices
Elite Screens M84NWH
£179.64
Elite Screens M84NWHCompare 1 Prices
Elite Screens OMS135HR2
£547.35
Elite Screens OMS135HR2Compare 1 Prices
Elite Screens T120UWV1
£357.96
Elite Screens T120UWV1Compare 1 Prices
Elite Screens M99NWS1
£117.76
Elite Screens M99NWS1Compare 1 Prices
Elite Screens M84XWH-E30
£188.26
Elite Screens M84XWH-E30Compare 1 Prices
Elite Screens M100XWH-E24
£194.23
Elite Screens M100XWH-E24Compare 1 Prices
Elite Screens OMS135H2
£816.99
Elite Screens OMS135H2Compare 1 Prices
Elite Screens M150XWH2
£442.05
Elite Screens M150XWH2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Optoma DE-9106EGA
£762.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optoma DE-9092EGA
£667.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elite Screens EB110HW2-E12
prodImage
£788.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel