Elinchrom ELB 500 TTL To Go

Manufacturer: Elinchrom
Elinchrom ELB 500 TTL To Go
from £1,329.00to £1,484.182 offersManufacturer: Elinchrom
• TTL flash control and HSS function
• Complete set with generator, Li-ion battery, flash head, and carrying case
• Up to 400 full-power flashes
• Recycle time of just 2 seconds
• Versatile applications with asymmetric control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elinchrom ELB 500 TTL To Go
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elinchrom ELB 500 TTL To Go Set
Elinchrom ELB 500 TTL To Go Set, Cameras & Photography > Flashes & Accessories > Flashes
prodImage
£1,329.00
Shipping: Free
Elinchrom Off Camera Flash ELB 500 TTL, To Go Kit for Photography ELIN100
The ELB 500 TTL is an incredibly portable and powerful battery flash system allowing up to two ELB 500 off-camera flash heads to be fired from one pack With high-Speed Sync (HSS), you can synchronise at speeds up to 1/8000s with no gradation They’re up to 0.5 f-stops more powerful in HSS mode than equivalent photography flash products This Elinchrom external flash also features TTL with Manual Lock (+/- 3 f-stops adjustable in 1/3 steps) Amazing 5500K colour and power consistency in both TTL and manual mode make these heads must-have photography accessories
prodImage
£1,484.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TTL flash control and HSS function
Complete set with generator, Li-ion battery, flash head, and carrying case
Up to 400 full-power flashes
Recycle time of just 2 seconds
Versatile applications with asymmetric control

Price History

1M 3M
Elinchrom ELB 500 TTL To Go
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elinchrom

Elinchrom ELC 500/500 TTL Set
£1,573.75
Elinchrom ELC 500/500 TTL SetCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom ELC 500 TTL
£948.99
Elinchrom ELC 500 TTLCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom D-Lite 4
£400.76
Elinchrom D-Lite 4Compare 2 Prices
Elinchrom EL- Skyport Plus HS Canon
£174.32
Elinchrom EL- Skyport Plus HS CanonCompare 2 Prices
Elinchrom EL- Skyport Plus HS Nikon
£174.33
Elinchrom EL- Skyport Plus HS NikonCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom Rotagrid Strip 35 x 100 cm
£74.81
Elinchrom Rotagrid Strip 35 x 100 cmCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom Rotagrid Strip 50 x 130 cm
£180.99
Elinchrom Rotagrid Strip 50 x 130 cmCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom ELC 125/125 TTL Set
£1,301.58
Elinchrom ELC 125/125 TTL SetCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel