Element Topaz C3 2.0

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers
• Insole: Helium synthetic leather insole
• Outsole: Dual-density with recycled rubber
• Closure: Organic cotton laces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Element Topaz C3 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 2.0 ELYS300038-TJB0
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 2.0 Brown Available in men's sizes. 7.5,8,9,9.5,8.5,10.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£48.75
Shipping: Free
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 2.0 ELYS300038-KKG
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 2.0 Black Available in men's sizes. 7.5,8,9,9.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£48.75
Shipping: Free
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 2.0 ELYS300038-TJB0
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 2.0 Brown Available in men's sizes. 9.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£48.75
Shipping: Free
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 2.0 ELYS300038-TJB0
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 2.0 Brown Available in men's sizes. 8.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£48.75
Shipping: Free
Trainers Element Topaz C3 2.0 MAG11867146
FeaturesTechnical update of the classic Topaz C3: collar and lining made from recycled polyester meshMaterial: outsole made from recycled rubber, upper in suede certified by the Leather Working GroupInsole Element HeliumDurable Strobel construction for added lightness and flexibilityDual-density outsole containing 20% recycled rubber.CompositionUpper in suede certified by the Leather Working Group, lining in recycled polyester, outsole made from rubber with 20% recycled rubber
prodImage
£52.75
£69.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Element Topaz C3 2.0 MAG11867149
FeaturesTechnical update of the classic Topaz C3: collar and lining made from recycled polyester meshMaterial: outsole made from recycled rubber, upper in suede certified by the Leather Working GroupInsole Element HeliumDurable Strobel construction for added lightness and flexibilityDual-density outsole containing 20% recycled rubber.CompositionUpper in suede certified by the Leather Working Group, lining in recycled polyester, outsole made from rubber with 20% recycled rubber
prodImage
£52.75
£69.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Element Topaz C3 2.0 - Leather Shoes - Men - Black. 3616750720487-amz
Technical Update of the Classic Topaz C3: Recycled Polyester Mesh Collar and Lining __Fabric:__ Recycled Rubber Outsole, Leather Working Group Certified Suede Leather Upper Element Helium insole Strobel lasted construction for lightweight and flexibility Dual-density outsole plate including 20% recycled rubber.
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Element Topaz C3 2.0 - Leather Shoes - Men - Brown. 145429160
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 2.0 ELYS300038-TJB0
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 2.0 Brown Available in men's sizes. 7.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£48.75
Shipping: Free
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 2.0 ELYS300038-TJB0
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 2.0 Brown Available in men's sizes. 8.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£48.75
Shipping: Free
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 2.0 ELYS300038-TJB0
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 2.0 Brown Available in men's sizes. 9.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£48.75
Shipping: Free
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 2.0 ELYS300038-TJB0
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 2.0 Brown Available in men's sizes. 10.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£48.75
Shipping: Free
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 2.0 ELYS300038-KKG
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 2.0 Black Available in men's sizes. 9.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£48.75
Shipping: Free
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 2.0 ELYS300038-KKG
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 2.0 Black Available in men's sizes. 9.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£48.75
Shipping: Free
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 2.0 ELYS300038-KKG
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 2.0 Black Available in men's sizes. 7.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£48.75
Shipping: Free
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 2.0 ELYS300038-KKG
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 2.0 Black Available in men's sizes. 8.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£48.75
Shipping: Free
Trainers Element Topaz C3 2.0 MAG11867153
FeaturesTechnical update of the classic Topaz C3: collar and lining made from recycled polyester meshMaterial: outsole made from recycled rubber, upper in suede certified by the Leather Working GroupInsole Element HeliumDurable Strobel construction for added lightness and flexibilityDual-density outsole containing 20% recycled rubber.CompositionUpper in suede certified by the Leather Working Group, lining in recycled polyester, outsole made from rubber with 20% recycled rubber
prodImage
£52.75
£69.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Element Topaz C3 2.0 MAG11867148
FeaturesTechnical update of the classic Topaz C3: collar and lining made from recycled polyester meshMaterial: outsole made from recycled rubber, upper in suede certified by the Leather Working GroupInsole Element HeliumDurable Strobel construction for added lightness and flexibilityDual-density outsole containing 20% recycled rubber.CompositionUpper in suede certified by the Leather Working Group, lining in recycled polyester, outsole made from rubber with 20% recycled rubber
prodImage
£52.75
£69.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Element Topaz C3 2.0 MAG11867142
FeaturesTechnical update of the classic Topaz C3: collar and lining made from recycled polyester meshMaterial: outsole made from recycled rubber, upper in suede certified by the Leather Working GroupInsole Element HeliumDurable Strobel construction for added lightness and flexibilityDual-density outsole containing 20% recycled rubber.CompositionUpper in suede certified by the Leather Working Group, lining in recycled polyester, outsole made from rubber with 20% recycled rubber
prodImage
£52.75
£69.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Element Topaz C3 2.0 MAG11867140
FeaturesTechnical update of the classic Topaz C3: collar and lining made from recycled polyester meshMaterial: outsole made from recycled rubber, upper in suede certified by the Leather Working GroupInsole Element HeliumDurable Strobel construction for added lightness and flexibilityDual-density outsole containing 20% recycled rubber.CompositionUpper in suede certified by the Leather Working Group, lining in recycled polyester, outsole made from rubber with 20% recycled rubber
prodImage
£52.75
£69.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Element Topaz C3 2.0 MAG11867143
FeaturesTechnical update of the classic Topaz C3: collar and lining made from recycled polyester meshMaterial: outsole made from recycled rubber, upper in suede certified by the Leather Working GroupInsole Element HeliumDurable Strobel construction for added lightness and flexibilityDual-density outsole containing 20% recycled rubber.CompositionUpper in suede certified by the Leather Working Group, lining in recycled polyester, outsole made from rubber with 20% recycled rubber
prodImage
£52.75
£69.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Element Topaz C3 2.0 MAG11867162
FeaturesTechnical update of the classic Topaz C3: collar and lining made from recycled polyester meshMaterial: outsole made from recycled rubber, upper in suede certified by the Leather Working GroupInsole Element HeliumDurable Strobel construction for added lightness and flexibilityDual-density outsole containing 20% recycled rubber.CompositionUpper in suede certified by the Leather Working Group, lining in recycled polyester, outsole made from rubber with 20% recycled rubber
prodImage
£52.75
£69.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Element Topaz C3 2.0 MAG11867145
FeaturesTechnical update of the classic Topaz C3: collar and lining made from recycled polyester meshMaterial: outsole made from recycled rubber, upper in suede certified by the Leather Working GroupInsole Element HeliumDurable Strobel construction for added lightness and flexibilityDual-density outsole containing 20% recycled rubber.CompositionUpper in suede certified by the Leather Working Group, lining in recycled polyester, outsole made from rubber with 20% recycled rubber
prodImage
£52.75
£69.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Element Topaz C3 2.0 MAG11867159
FeaturesTechnical update of the classic Topaz C3: collar and lining made from recycled polyester meshMaterial: outsole made from recycled rubber, upper in suede certified by the Leather Working GroupInsole Element HeliumDurable Strobel construction for added lightness and flexibilityDual-density outsole containing 20% recycled rubber.CompositionUpper in suede certified by the Leather Working Group, lining in recycled polyester, outsole made from rubber with 20% recycled rubber
prodImage
£52.75
£69.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Element Topaz C3 2.0 MAG11867141
FeaturesTechnical update of the classic Topaz C3: collar and lining made from recycled polyester meshMaterial: outsole made from recycled rubber, upper in suede certified by the Leather Working GroupInsole Element HeliumDurable Strobel construction for added lightness and flexibilityDual-density outsole containing 20% recycled rubber.CompositionUpper in suede certified by the Leather Working Group, lining in recycled polyester, outsole made from rubber with 20% recycled rubber
prodImage
£52.75
£69.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Element Topaz C3 2.0 MAG11867139
FeaturesTechnical update of the classic Topaz C3: collar and lining made from recycled polyester meshMaterial: outsole made from recycled rubber, upper in suede certified by the Leather Working GroupInsole Element HeliumDurable Strobel construction for added lightness and flexibilityDual-density outsole containing 20% recycled rubber.CompositionUpper in suede certified by the Leather Working Group, lining in recycled polyester, outsole made from rubber with 20% recycled rubber
prodImage
£52.75
£69.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Element Topaz C3 2.0 - Leather Shoes - Men - Black.
prodImage
£58.35
£71.34
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Insole: Helium synthetic leather insole
Outsole: Dual-density with recycled rubber
Closure: Organic cotton laces
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Suede

Price History

1M 3M
Element Topaz C3 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Bravada 2.0 Platform Women
£48.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reebok Royal Glide Women
£48.97
Compare Prices
24 offers
Skechers Dynamight - Break-Through
£51.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skechers Summits - Diamond Dream
£49.00
Compare Prices
312 offers
DC Trase TX Men
£47.26
Compare Prices
37 offers
DC Crisis High-Top Men
£49.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sorel Kinetic Sneaker
£48.28
Compare Prices
70 offers
Remonte Sneaker D2C02
£45.51
Compare Prices
11 offers
Geox Nebula U52D7B
£49.26
Compare Prices
25 offers
prodImage
£48.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel