electrolux E200S

Manufacturer: electrolux
electrolux E200S
from £11.994 offersManufacturer: electrolux
• Filters over 95% of dust and particles for efficient cleaning
• Automatic closing upon removal prevents dust release
• Easy handling when inserting into the vacuum cleaner
• Regular replacement of bags and filters recommended for optimal performance
• Package contents: 5 dust bags
Show all product details

Price History

1M
electrolux E200S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electrolux Genuine E200S Vacuum Bags For AEG Viva Control AVC1110 9001684589
Genuine E200S Vacuum Bags For AEG Viva Control AVC1110, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine Electrolux E200S Vacuum Bags For Ergospace Ultra Oxygen 9001684589
Genuine Electrolux E200S Vacuum Bags For Ergospace Ultra Oxygen, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Electrolux E200S Vacuum Bags For Mondo+ AirMax Clario 9001684589
Electrolux E200S Vacuum Bags For Mondo+ AirMax Clario, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Electrolux Philips Specialist Sydney Tokyo Vacuum Bags E200S 9001684589
Philips Specialist Sydney Tokyo Vacuum Bags E200S, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Filters over 95% of dust and particles for efficient cleaning
Automatic closing upon removal prevents dust release
Easy handling when inserting into the vacuum cleaner
Regular replacement of bags and filters recommended for optimal performance
Package contents: 5 dust bags

Price History

1M
electrolux E200S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

AEG GR24S
£11.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rowenta WB3051
£12.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siemens VZ41AFG
£9.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dyson Fexi Joint Nozzle (908032-02)
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Suction nozzle (2.633-112.0)
£11.33
Compare Prices
22 offers
Nilfisk Fleece filter bag (107419590)
£13.50
Compare Prices
18 offers
Kärcher Fleece filter bag for VC 6
£10.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rowenta ZR200520
£10.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG AEF150
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Fleece filter bag (2.863-006.0)
£14.39
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel