Ecco Biom Lite Leather Ballerina (802453)

Price History
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Women's Shoes
• Material: Suede and Smooth Leather
• Lining: Genuine Leather, Removable Insole
• Outsole: PU, Extra Lightweight and Flat
• Closure: 5-Eyelet Lacing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ecco Biom Lite Leather Ballerina (802453)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ECCO Womens Biom Lite Ghillie Tie Ballerina, Black Suede/Black, 7-7.5 B0DS4SPW4L
Design collaboration with Natacha Ramsay-Levi​ Designed with BIOM NATURAL MOTION that encourages more natural movement for performance comfort ECCO FLUIDFORM Direct Comfort Technology providing long-lasting cushioning and outstanding walking comfort Crafted from a mix of premium ECCO leather and textile Effortlessly easy with a slip-on design and secure textile laces.
prodImage
£76.03
£88.12
Shipping: £12.09
with shipping: £12.09
Laced ballet flats for women Ecco Biom Lite MAG11161142
Step into our usual comfort with the Ecco Biom Lite flats designed in collaboration with fashion icon Natacha Ramsay-Levi. These flats are synonymous with effortless style and luxurious comfort. The low-cut design makes them a must-have in your wardrobe. They are perfect for city walks and add that little extra to your outfit.Made from a blend of premium ECCO leather and textileEasy to slip on with a slip-on design and secure textile laces. Includes extra laces to style your wayDesign collaboration with Natacha Ramsay-LeviSoft textile lining for comfort and breathabilityDesigned with BIOM® NATURAL MOTION® technology that encourages a more natural movement for performance comfortThe ECCO FLUIDFORM™ Direct Comfort technology provides lasting cushioning and exceptional walking comfort
prodImage
£77.05
£94.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
ECCO Women's Biom Lite Ghillie Tie Ballerina Sneaker, Black Suede/Black, 4-4.5 B0DS4V1MJ5
prodImage
£90.74
£103.66
Shipping: £12.92
with shipping: £12.92
ECCO Women's Biom Lite Ghillie Tie Ballerina Sneaker, Black Suede/Black, 9-9.5 B0DS4VJ45X
prodImage
£94.09
£106.59
Shipping: £12.50
with shipping: £12.50
Product Details
Additional features
Women's Shoes
Material: Suede and Smooth Leather
Lining: Genuine Leather, Removable Insole
Outsole: PU, Extra Lightweight and Flat
Closure: 5-Eyelet Lacing
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Ecco Biom Lite Leather Ballerina (802453)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ecco

Ecco Soft 7 Women
£34.31
Ecco Soft 7 WomenCompare 274 Prices
Ecco Flash 240873
£61.08
Ecco Flash 240873Compare 15 Prices
Ecco Flowt Wedge LX Women
£69.99
Ecco Flowt Wedge LX WomenCompare 11 Prices
Ecco Irving Men
£62.42
Ecco Irving MenCompare 54 Prices
Ecco Soft 7 High Ladies
£59.22
Ecco Soft 7 High LadiesCompare 18 Prices
Ecco Terracruise II Women
£65.00
Ecco Terracruise II WomenCompare 41 Prices
Amazon US
prodImage
£76.03
Shipping: £12.09
prodImage
£77.05
Shipping: £16.99
Amazon US
prodImage
£90.74
Shipping: £12.92
Amazon US
prodImage
£94.09
Shipping: £12.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel