EBS MultiComp Guitar Edition

Manufacturer: EBS
EBS MultiComp Guitar Edition
from £153.951 offerManufacturer: EBS
• Effects Pedal
• Number of Effects: 1
• Effect Type: Compressor
• Sound Effects: Tube simulation, multiband, normal
• Number of Channels: 1
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 2
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
Show all product details

Price History

1M
EBS MultiComp Guitar Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EBS MultiComp Blue Label Compressor Pedal for Bass Guitar Keyboard MultiComp-BL
EBS MultiComp Blue Label Compressor Pedal for Bass Guitar Keyboard, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Compressors & Sustainers
prodImage
£153.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Playback
Number of Effects:1
Effect Type:Compressor
Sound Effects:Tube simulation, multiband, normal
Specifications
Number of Channels:1
Number of Rotary Knobs:2
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M
EBS MultiComp Guitar Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EBS

EBS Reidmar 502
£572.95
EBS Reidmar 502Compare 1 Prices
EBS DynaVerb
£197.99
EBS DynaVerbCompare 1 Prices
EBS Valve Drive DI
£313.99
EBS Valve Drive DICompare 1 Prices
EBS UniChorus Studio Edition
£171.99
EBS UniChorus Studio EditionCompare 1 Prices
EBS OctaBass Blue Label
£139.90
EBS OctaBass Blue LabelCompare 2 Prices
EBS Bass IQ
£182.82
EBS Bass IQCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Electro Harmonix Platform
£153.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
MXR M267 Octavio
£153.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laney Spiral Array Chorus
£139.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
MXR M303 Clone Looper
£154.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Universal Audio UAFX Brigade Chorus & Vibrato
£154.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss BB-1X
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Universal Audio UAFX Evermore Studio Reverb
£155.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Friedman BE-OD
£155.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Enigma
£162.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Universal Audio UAFX Heavenly Plate Reverb
£155.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
EBS MultiComp Guitar Edition
cablestoponline
prodImage
£153.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel