EarthQuaker Devices Ghost Echo

Manufacturer: EarthQuaker Devices
EarthQuaker Devices Ghost Echo
from £225.001 offerManufacturer: EarthQuaker Devices
• Effects Pedal
• Effect Type: Reverb
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
• Mono In/Mono Out
• Controls: Depth, Attack, Dwell
• True Bypass
Show all product details

Price History

1M
EarthQuaker Devices Ghost Echo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EarthQuaker Devices Limited Edition Ghost Echo Effects Pedal by Brain Dead EQD-GECHOBD
EarthQuaker Devices Limited Edition Ghost Echo Effects Pedal by Brain Dead, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Mono In/Mono Out
Controls: Depth, Attack, Dwell
True Bypass
Playback
Effect Type:Reverb
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:3
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M
EarthQuaker Devices Ghost Echo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EarthQuaker Devices

EarthQuaker Devices Feathers
£141.63
EarthQuaker Devices FeathersCompare 1 Prices
EarthQuaker Devices Ghost Echo V3
£199.00
EarthQuaker Devices Ghost Echo V3Compare 1 Prices
EarthQuaker Devices Data Corrupter
£248.00
EarthQuaker Devices Data CorrupterCompare 2 Prices
Earthquaker Devices Pyramids
£345.81
Earthquaker Devices PyramidsCompare 1 Prices
EarthQuaker Devices Aqueduct
£195.00
EarthQuaker Devices AqueductCompare 1 Prices
EarthQuaker Devices Organizer
£209.00
EarthQuaker Devices OrganizerCompare 1 Prices
Earthquaker Devices Avalanche Run V2
£379.99
Earthquaker Devices Avalanche Run V2Compare 3 Prices
EarthQuaker Sunn O))) Life Pedal V3
£339.99
EarthQuaker Sunn O))) Life Pedal V3Compare 1 Prices
EarthQuaker Devices White Light V2
£203.91
EarthQuaker Devices White Light V2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boss GX-1
£225.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walrus Audio Lillian
£224.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss DD-20
£180.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Walrus Audio Julianna
£224.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electro Harmonix Super Pulsar
£221.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon UltraViolet
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss DC-2W
£220.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Walrus Audio Canvas stereo
£202.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Oceans 12
£220.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss VB-2W
£230.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
EarthQuaker Devices Ghost Echo
stompboxlondon
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel