EA Sports NHL 24 Xbox One

Price History
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• New gameplay features for authentic hockey action
• Enables intense player experience with exhaustion system and goalie fatigue
• Physics-based collisions and shattering glass for realistic game moments
• Crossplay in all online team modes and HUT Moments for nostalgic hockey experiences
• Flex moments with over 75 new goal celebrations for enhanced authenticity
• Fully revamped presentation for an immersive gaming experience
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EA Sports NHL 24 Xbox One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EA NHL 24 - Xbox One 5030946125210
NHL 24 - Xbox One, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£40.85
Shipping: Free
NHL 24 Standard Edition XBOX One | VideoGame | English 21-WIOM-OEVX
NHL 24, Platforms: Xbox One, ESRB Rating: Everyone 10+
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
EA NHL 24 (PEGI) (Microsoft Xbox One)
NHL 24 (PEGI) (Microsoft Xbox One), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£65.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
New gameplay features for authentic hockey action
Enables intense player experience with exhaustion system and goalie fatigue
Physics-based collisions and shattering glass for realistic game moments
Crossplay in all online team modes and HUT Moments for nostalgic hockey experiences
Flex moments with over 75 new goal celebrations for enhanced authenticity
Fully revamped presentation for an immersive gaming experience
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
EA Sports NHL 24 Xbox One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EA Sports

EA Sports FC 26 Switch
£29.82
EA Sports FC 26 SwitchCompare 8 Prices
EA Sports F1 25 PS5
£20.99
EA Sports F1 25 PS5Compare 10 Prices
EA Sports FC 26 PS5
£21.99
EA Sports FC 26 PS5Compare 16 Prices
EA Sports FC 24 Xbox Series X
£21.58
EA Sports FC 24 Xbox Series XCompare 2 Prices
EA Sports FC 26 PS4
£31.89
EA Sports FC 26 PS4Compare 22 Prices
EA Sports FIFA 17 Xbox One
£24.07
EA Sports FIFA 17 Xbox OneCompare 1 Prices
EA Sports UFC 5 PS5
£14.99
EA Sports UFC 5 PS5Compare 9 Prices
EA Sports Fifa 18 PS4
£50.99
EA Sports Fifa 18 PS4Compare 2 Prices
EA Sports UFC 6 PS5
£53.00
EA Sports UFC 6 PS5Compare 13 Prices
EA Sports FC 24 PS5
£16.90
EA Sports FC 24 PS5Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

2K Sports NBA 2K17 Xbox One
£38.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Need For Speed: Payback Xbox One
£43.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Koch Media Hunt: Showdown Xbox One
£38.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Square Enix Just Cause 3 Xbox One
£37.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bigben WRC 8 Xbox One
£42.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Koch Media Redeemer Enhanced Edition Xbox One
£36.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
EuroVideo Ben 10 Xbox One
£34.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Koch Media Hot Wheels Unleashed Xbox One
£48.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel