EA Games Dead Space 3 PS3

Price History
• PS3 Game
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• The player once again takes on the role of Isaac Clarke. This time, however, Earthgov Sergeant John Carver accompanies him in the new co-op mode. Clarke considers the hostile ice planet Tau Volantis to be the key to finally putting an end to the Necromorph plague. Additionally, he is still searching for Ellie, who went missing during the crash on the planet.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EA Games Dead Space 3 PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dead Space (PS3)
Dead Space (PS3), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Dead Space (PS3)
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Electronic Arts Dead Space 2 PS3 Game
...
prodImage
£104.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
The player once again takes on the role of Isaac Clarke. This time, however, Earthgov Sergeant John Carver accompanies him in the new co-op mode. Clarke considers the hostile ice planet Tau Volantis to be the key to finally putting an end to the Necromorph plague. Additionally, he is still searching for Ellie, who went missing during the crash on the planet.
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M 3M
EA Games Dead Space 3 PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EA Games

EA Games Need for Speed: Unbound PS5
£20.99
EA Games Need for Speed: Unbound PS5Compare 8 Prices
EA Games Crysis 2 Xbox 360
£17.99
EA Games Crysis 2 Xbox 360Compare 3 Prices
EA Games Skate 3 PS3
£24.94
EA Games Skate 3 PS3Compare 3 Prices
EA Games The Sims 2 - Pets DS
£28.88
EA Games The Sims 2 - Pets DSCompare 1 Prices
EA Games Burnout Dominator PS2
£59.99
EA Games Burnout Dominator PS2Compare 1 Prices
EA Games Skate PS3
£24.00
EA Games Skate PS3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EA Sports Fifa Street 3 PS3
£66.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sega Alpha Protocol PS3
£66.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
2K Games Borderlands 2 PS3
£51.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
THQ WWE SmackDown vs. Raw 2011 PS3
£66.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Capcom Resident Evil 5 PS3
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony SingStar Pop Edition PS3
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Codemasters Rise of the Argonauts PS3
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Activision Madagascar 2 PS3
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Little Big Planet 2 PS3
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Capcom Devil May Cry 4 PS3
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ounz
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel