Dynavox AMP-S PRO

Manufacturer: Dynavox
from £119.24to £120.412 offersManufacturer: Dynavox
• Amplifier/Speaker Switch
• Sound: Stereo
• Max. 200 W output power per channel
• Connections: Speaker terminals
• Dimensions: W200 mm x H54 mm x D194 mm
• Weight: 1.23 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dynavox AMP-S PRO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dynavox AMP-S Pro Amplifier and Speaker Switch in Metal Housing for Stereo and Surround Amplifier, Banana Plug or Clamp Connection, Silver B09RF3LVQC
Switch: control a pair of speakers either from a stereo amplifier or a surround amplifier - easy to switch without cables. Multifunctional: the switch also offers the possibility to switch to 2 different pairs of boxes with 2 amplifiers. Safe: The high-quality rotary switch with zero position protects the connected devices - deep high-quality banana sockets provide the cables with a secure grip. Sound: thanks to the raised cable cross section, the AMP-S Pro offers optimal signal transmission without distorting the sound of the system. Quality: the AMP-S Pro has a sturdy metal housing and a 4 mm thick aluminium front plate in a brushed finish.
prodImage
£119.24
Shipping: Free
Dynavox AMP-S Pro Amplifier and Speaker Switch in Metal Housing for Stereo and Surround Amplifier, Banana Plug or Clamp Connector - Black B09RFB6TTY
Switch: Control a pair of speakers from either a stereo amplifier or a surround amplifier - easily convertible without cables. Multifunctional: The switch also offers the possibility to switch to 2 different pairs of speakers with 2 amplifiers. Safe: The high-quality rotary switch with zero position protects the connected devices - deep high-quality banana sockets provide the cables with a secure hold. Sound: Due to the increased cable cross section, the AMP-S Pro offers optimal signal transmission without distorting the sound of the system. Quality: The AMP-S Pro has a sturdy metal housing and a 4mm thick aluminium front plate in brushed finish.
prodImage
£120.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Sound: Stereo
Max. 200 W output power per channel
Connections: Speaker terminals
Dimensions
W200 mm x H54 mm x D194 mm
Weight
1.23 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Dynavox AMP-S PRO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dynavox

Dynavox AMP-S MKII
£110.09
Dynavox AMP-S MKIICompare 1 Prices
Dynavox TC-4
£40.75
Dynavox TC-4Compare 1 Prices
Dynavox AUX-S
£74.74
Dynavox AUX-SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sennheiser BT-T100
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Glorious Record Rack 330
£115.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eve Play (10EBR8701)
£124.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject Acryl it
£124.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pro-Ject Debut Alu Subplate
£115.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pro-Ject Record Puck RS
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
iFi AC iPurifier
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pro-Ject Ground it E
£139.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pro-Ject Record Puck DS
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Auris BluMe HD
£109.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£119.24
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£120.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel