Dynafit Transalper GTX Jacket Women

• Women's jacket for leisure and hiking
• Material: GORE-TEX Active and PACLITE PLUS
• Breathable and lightweight
• Hood fits with and without helmet
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£106.18
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£106.18
Shipping: £16.99

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's waterproof jacket Dynafit Transalper Gtx MAG13780873
Athletic jacket made from lightweight Dynastretch fabric, designed for quick ascents to the peaks.Features:The lightweight Transalper Dynastretch jacket provides effective protection when the weather deteriorates in the mountains. This wind shield is also highly breathable to prevent overheating during more intense efforts. With its compact design, this water-repellent softshell jacket can fit into any backpack without adding almost any extra weight. The PFC-free material feels good against the skin and ensures effective body temperature regulation. The back of the jacket has perforations for increased breathability and comfort when using a backpack. The athletic cut is not restrictive, and the fitted hood, hem, and cuffs are equipped with elastic bindings for a secure fit even in stormy conditions.Side pockets with zippers4-way stretch fabricMade from recycled materials
prodImage
£106.18
£123.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Dynafit Transalper Gtx MAG13780879
Athletic jacket made from lightweight Dynastretch fabric, designed for quick ascents to the peaks.Features:The lightweight Transalper Dynastretch jacket provides effective protection when the weather deteriorates in the mountains. This wind shield is also highly breathable to prevent overheating during more intense efforts. With its compact design, this water-repellent softshell jacket can fit into any backpack without adding almost any extra weight. The PFC-free material feels good against the skin and ensures effective body temperature regulation. The back of the jacket has perforations for increased breathability and comfort when using a backpack. The athletic cut is not restrictive, and the fitted hood, hem, and cuffs are equipped with elastic bindings for a secure fit even in stormy conditions.Side pockets with zippers4-way stretch fabricMade from recycled materials
prodImage
£106.18
£123.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Dynafit Transalper Gtx MAG13780885
Athletic jacket made from lightweight Dynastretch fabric, designed for quick ascents to the peaks.Features:The lightweight Transalper Dynastretch jacket provides effective protection when the weather deteriorates in the mountains. This wind shield is also highly breathable to prevent overheating during more intense efforts. With its compact design, this water-repellent softshell jacket can fit into any backpack without adding almost any extra weight. The PFC-free material feels good against the skin and ensures effective body temperature regulation. The back of the jacket has perforations for increased breathability and comfort when using a backpack. The athletic cut is not restrictive, and the fitted hood, hem, and cuffs are equipped with elastic bindings for a secure fit even in stormy conditions.Side pockets with zippers4-way stretch fabricMade from recycled materials
prodImage
£106.18
£123.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Dynafit Transalper Gtx MAG13780872
Athletic jacket made from lightweight Dynastretch fabric, designed for quick ascents to the peaks.Features:The lightweight Transalper Dynastretch jacket provides effective protection when the weather deteriorates in the mountains. This wind shield is also highly breathable to prevent overheating during more intense efforts. With its compact design, this water-repellent softshell jacket can fit into any backpack without adding almost any extra weight. The PFC-free material feels good against the skin and ensures effective body temperature regulation. The back of the jacket has perforations for increased breathability and comfort when using a backpack. The athletic cut is not restrictive, and the fitted hood, hem, and cuffs are equipped with elastic bindings for a secure fit even in stormy conditions.Side pockets with zippers4-way stretch fabricMade from recycled materials
prodImage
£106.18
£123.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Dynafit Transalper Gtx MAG13780871
Athletic jacket made from lightweight Dynastretch fabric, designed for quick ascents to the peaks.Features:The lightweight Transalper Dynastretch jacket provides effective protection when the weather deteriorates in the mountains. This wind shield is also highly breathable to prevent overheating during more intense efforts. With its compact design, this water-repellent softshell jacket can fit into any backpack without adding almost any extra weight. The PFC-free material feels good against the skin and ensures effective body temperature regulation. The back of the jacket has perforations for increased breathability and comfort when using a backpack. The athletic cut is not restrictive, and the fitted hood, hem, and cuffs are equipped with elastic bindings for a secure fit even in stormy conditions.Side pockets with zippers4-way stretch fabricMade from recycled materials
prodImage
£106.18
£123.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Dynafit Transalper Gtx MAG13780875
Athletic jacket made from lightweight Dynastretch fabric, designed for quick ascents to the peaks.Features:The lightweight Transalper Dynastretch jacket provides effective protection when the weather deteriorates in the mountains. This wind shield is also highly breathable to prevent overheating during more intense efforts. With its compact design, this water-repellent softshell jacket can fit into any backpack without adding almost any extra weight. The PFC-free material feels good against the skin and ensures effective body temperature regulation. The back of the jacket has perforations for increased breathability and comfort when using a backpack. The athletic cut is not restrictive, and the fitted hood, hem, and cuffs are equipped with elastic bindings for a secure fit even in stormy conditions.Side pockets with zippers4-way stretch fabricMade from recycled materials
prodImage
£106.18
£123.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Dynafit Transalper Gtx MAG13780869
Athletic jacket made from lightweight Dynastretch fabric, designed for quick ascents to the peaks.Features:The lightweight Transalper Dynastretch jacket provides effective protection when the weather deteriorates in the mountains. This wind shield is also highly breathable to prevent overheating during more intense efforts. With its compact design, this water-repellent softshell jacket can fit into any backpack without adding almost any extra weight. The PFC-free material feels good against the skin and ensures effective body temperature regulation. The back of the jacket has perforations for increased breathability and comfort when using a backpack. The athletic cut is not restrictive, and the fitted hood, hem, and cuffs are equipped with elastic bindings for a secure fit even in stormy conditions.Side pockets with zippers4-way stretch fabricMade from recycled materials
prodImage
£106.18
£123.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Dynafit Transalper Gtx MAG13780881
Athletic jacket made from lightweight Dynastretch fabric, designed for quick ascents to the peaks.Features:The lightweight Transalper Dynastretch jacket provides effective protection when the weather deteriorates in the mountains. This wind shield is also highly breathable to prevent overheating during more intense efforts. With its compact design, this water-repellent softshell jacket can fit into any backpack without adding almost any extra weight. The PFC-free material feels good against the skin and ensures effective body temperature regulation. The back of the jacket has perforations for increased breathability and comfort when using a backpack. The athletic cut is not restrictive, and the fitted hood, hem, and cuffs are equipped with elastic bindings for a secure fit even in stormy conditions.Side pockets with zippers4-way stretch fabricMade from recycled materials
prodImage
£106.18
£123.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Dynafit Transalper Gtx MAG13780878
Athletic jacket made from lightweight Dynastretch fabric, designed for quick ascents to the peaks.Features:The lightweight Transalper Dynastretch jacket provides effective protection when the weather deteriorates in the mountains. This wind shield is also highly breathable to prevent overheating during more intense efforts. With its compact design, this water-repellent softshell jacket can fit into any backpack without adding almost any extra weight. The PFC-free material feels good against the skin and ensures effective body temperature regulation. The back of the jacket has perforations for increased breathability and comfort when using a backpack. The athletic cut is not restrictive, and the fitted hood, hem, and cuffs are equipped with elastic bindings for a secure fit even in stormy conditions.Side pockets with zippers4-way stretch fabricMade from recycled materials
prodImage
£106.18
£123.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Dynafit Transalper Gtx MAG13780877
Athletic jacket made from lightweight Dynastretch fabric, designed for quick ascents to the peaks.Features:The lightweight Transalper Dynastretch jacket provides effective protection when the weather deteriorates in the mountains. This wind shield is also highly breathable to prevent overheating during more intense efforts. With its compact design, this water-repellent softshell jacket can fit into any backpack without adding almost any extra weight. The PFC-free material feels good against the skin and ensures effective body temperature regulation. The back of the jacket has perforations for increased breathability and comfort when using a backpack. The athletic cut is not restrictive, and the fitted hood, hem, and cuffs are equipped with elastic bindings for a secure fit even in stormy conditions.Side pockets with zippers4-way stretch fabricMade from recycled materials
prodImage
£106.18
£123.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Dynafit Transalper Gtx MAG13780876
Athletic jacket made from lightweight Dynastretch fabric, designed for quick ascents to the peaks.Features:The lightweight Transalper Dynastretch jacket provides effective protection when the weather deteriorates in the mountains. This wind shield is also highly breathable to prevent overheating during more intense efforts. With its compact design, this water-repellent softshell jacket can fit into any backpack without adding almost any extra weight. The PFC-free material feels good against the skin and ensures effective body temperature regulation. The back of the jacket has perforations for increased breathability and comfort when using a backpack. The athletic cut is not restrictive, and the fitted hood, hem, and cuffs are equipped with elastic bindings for a secure fit even in stormy conditions.Side pockets with zippers4-way stretch fabricMade from recycled materials
prodImage
£106.18
£123.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Dynafit Transalper Gtx MAG13780870
Athletic jacket made from lightweight Dynastretch fabric, designed for quick ascents to the peaks.Features:The lightweight Transalper Dynastretch jacket provides effective protection when the weather deteriorates in the mountains. This wind shield is also highly breathable to prevent overheating during more intense efforts. With its compact design, this water-repellent softshell jacket can fit into any backpack without adding almost any extra weight. The PFC-free material feels good against the skin and ensures effective body temperature regulation. The back of the jacket has perforations for increased breathability and comfort when using a backpack. The athletic cut is not restrictive, and the fitted hood, hem, and cuffs are equipped with elastic bindings for a secure fit even in stormy conditions.Side pockets with zippers4-way stretch fabricMade from recycled materials
prodImage
£106.18
£123.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Dynafit Transalper Gtx MAG13780884
Athletic jacket made from lightweight Dynastretch fabric, designed for quick ascents to the peaks.Features:The lightweight Transalper Dynastretch jacket provides effective protection when the weather deteriorates in the mountains. This wind shield is also highly breathable to prevent overheating during more intense efforts. With its compact design, this water-repellent softshell jacket can fit into any backpack without adding almost any extra weight. The PFC-free material feels good against the skin and ensures effective body temperature regulation. The back of the jacket has perforations for increased breathability and comfort when using a backpack. The athletic cut is not restrictive, and the fitted hood, hem, and cuffs are equipped with elastic bindings for a secure fit even in stormy conditions.Side pockets with zippers4-way stretch fabricMade from recycled materials
prodImage
£106.18
£123.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Dynafit Transalper Gtx MAG13780883
Athletic jacket made from lightweight Dynastretch fabric, designed for quick ascents to the peaks.Features:The lightweight Transalper Dynastretch jacket provides effective protection when the weather deteriorates in the mountains. This wind shield is also highly breathable to prevent overheating during more intense efforts. With its compact design, this water-repellent softshell jacket can fit into any backpack without adding almost any extra weight. The PFC-free material feels good against the skin and ensures effective body temperature regulation. The back of the jacket has perforations for increased breathability and comfort when using a backpack. The athletic cut is not restrictive, and the fitted hood, hem, and cuffs are equipped with elastic bindings for a secure fit even in stormy conditions.Side pockets with zippers4-way stretch fabricMade from recycled materials
prodImage
£106.18
£123.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Dynafit Transalper Gtx MAG13780882
Athletic jacket made from lightweight Dynastretch fabric, designed for quick ascents to the peaks.Features:The lightweight Transalper Dynastretch jacket provides effective protection when the weather deteriorates in the mountains. This wind shield is also highly breathable to prevent overheating during more intense efforts. With its compact design, this water-repellent softshell jacket can fit into any backpack without adding almost any extra weight. The PFC-free material feels good against the skin and ensures effective body temperature regulation. The back of the jacket has perforations for increased breathability and comfort when using a backpack. The athletic cut is not restrictive, and the fitted hood, hem, and cuffs are equipped with elastic bindings for a secure fit even in stormy conditions.Side pockets with zippers4-way stretch fabricMade from recycled materials
prodImage
£106.18
£123.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Dynafit Transalper MAG13800813
Waterproof jacket with all the benefits of 100% PFAS- GORE-TEX® C-KNIT technology - maximum protection, lightweight and breathable. For fast ascents on rainy days.Rain, wind or sleet showers - in the mountains, the weather can change quickly and become uncomfortable. Thanks to the waterproof, windproof and 100% PFAS- Transalper GORE-TEX® jacket with C-Knit technology, you are prepared for anything. With a water column of 28,000 mm, it offers you reliable performance and unrestricted weather protection so that you can successfully defy even the most adverse conditions and constant rain. At the same time, it is very light and highly breathable, so that you are always fast and efficient on your summit assaults. The technical hard shell has an ergonomic fit for unrestricted dom of movement. The hood is designed to fit perfectly both with and without a helmet and adapts to your movements. This allows you to concentrate fully on your route, even in difficult terrain. The jacket is rounded .....
prodImage
£254.73
£271.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Dynafit Transalper MAG13800820
prodImage
£254.73
£271.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Dynafit Transalper MAG13800812
prodImage
£254.73
£271.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Dynafit Transalper MAG13800819
prodImage
£254.73
£271.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Dynafit Transalper MAG13800821
prodImage
£254.73
£271.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Dynafit Transalper MAG13800818
prodImage
£254.73
£271.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Dynafit Transalper MAG13800815
prodImage
£254.73
£271.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Dynafit Transalper MAG13800814
prodImage
£254.73
£271.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Women's jacket for leisure and hiking
Material: GORE-TEX Active and PACLITE PLUS
Breathable and lightweight
Hood fits with and without helmet

Similar Priced Products

Petzl Neox
£106.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grivel G10 New Classic
£104.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Camp Alpina
£100.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petzl Pro Traxion
£104.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edelrid Prisma
£109.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Agner 2 DST Light Women
£79.77
Compare Prices
15 offers
Patagonia M's Venga Rock Pants
£103.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut 9.5 Crag Classic Rope 60 m
£102.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ortovox Pala Short M
£95.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid Helmet
£102.24
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£106.18
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£106.18
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£106.18
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£106.18
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel