Dual DAB 21

Manufacturer: Dual
Dual DAB 21
from £137.251 offerManufacturer: Dual
• DAB Radio
• Receiver Music Power: 2 W
• Integrated FM Tuner: Yes
• RDS Tuner: Yes
• Wavebands: DAB+, Digital radio (DAB), VHF
• Speaker Principle: 3-way
• Station Memory Presets: 20
• Power Supply: Battery, Power Supply
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£137.25
Shipping: £3.85

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Bakeey G21 3.1A QC3.0 Dual USB Output DAB Digital bluetooth 4.2 Signal TF Card U Disk Multi Function Car Charger for Samsung S10 for iPhone 11 Pro Ma OPC-PBPK9F2-NEW
Features: 1. Dual USB outputs QC3.0 Fast Charging. 2. Multiple functions with DAB-Digital signal, FM Audio and bluetooth, etc. 3. Support TF card, u...
prodImage
£137.25
£141.10
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W188 mm x H62 mm x D55 mm
Weight:400 g
Functions
Speaker Principle:3-way
Station Memory Presets:20
Other
Power Supply:Battery, Power Supply
Playback
Receiver Music Power:2 W
Integrated FM Tuner:Yes
RDS Tuner:Yes
Wavebands:DAB+, Digital radio (DAB), VHF

More from Dual

Dual IR 5
£107.38
Dual IR 5Compare 1 Prices
Dual DAB 4.2
£52.65
Dual DAB 4.2Compare 3 Prices
Dual DAB 9
£54.69
Dual DAB 9Compare 2 Prices
Dual DAB 500
£126.15
Dual DAB 500Compare 1 Prices
Dual IR 4
£72.99
Dual IR 4Compare 8 Prices
Dual DAB 12
£51.99
Dual DAB 12Compare 3 Prices
Dual DAB 20
£44.95
Dual DAB 20Compare 2 Prices
Dual P 390
£29.99
Dual P 390Compare 7 Prices
Dual P 65
£18.35
Dual P 65Compare 11 Prices
Dual DAB 15
£51.99
Dual DAB 15Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pure Siesta Charge
£133.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama DR1000DE
£133.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenco PDR-045BK
£110.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roberts Vintage
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundmaster IR1500
£148.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pure Classic H6
£149.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tivoli Audio PAL+ BT
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DMR056
£122.26
Compare Prices
12 offers
Revo D3
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roberts Revival RD70
£154.71
Compare Prices
13 offers
Dual DAB 21
prodImage
£137.25
Shipping: £3.85
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel