Dremel SpeedClic textile polishing pad 423S

Manufacturer: Dremel
Dremel SpeedClic textile polishing pad 423S
from £4.29to £5.602 offersManufacturer: Dremel
• Textile polishing wheel for various materials such as metal and plastic
• Shaft diameter of 3.2 mm
• Working diameter of 25 mm
• Maximum speed of 20,000 rpm
• Compatible with Dremel mandrel 402
• Material: Felt and glass fiber reinforced plastics
• Dimensions: Width 24 mm, Length 24 mm, Height 5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dremel SpeedClic textile polishing pad 423S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dremel 423S EZ SpeedClic Polishing Cloth Wheel 2615S423JA
Dremel 423S EZ SpeedClic Polishing Cloth Wheel, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£4.29
£7.79
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
DREMEL EZ SPEEDCLIC POLISHING WHEEL SC423S DREMEL 423 POLISHING WHEEL 2615S423JA
DREMEL EZ SPEEDCLIC POLISHING WHEEL SC423S DREMEL 423 POLISHING WHEEL 2615S423JA, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£5.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Textile polishing wheel for various materials such as metal and plastic
Shaft diameter of 3.2 mm
Working diameter of 25 mm
Maximum speed of 20,000 rpm
Compatible with Dremel mandrel 402
Material: Felt and glass fiber reinforced plastics
Dimensions: Width 24 mm, Length 24 mm, Height 5 mm

Price History

1M
Dremel SpeedClic textile polishing pad 423S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dremel

Dremel 3000-1/25 EZ
£112.06
Dremel 3000-1/25 EZCompare 1 Prices
Dremel Lite (7760-15)
£83.30
Dremel Lite (7760-15)Compare 1 Prices
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)
£109.95
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)Compare 2 Prices
Dremel 3000-15
£103.37
Dremel 3000-15Compare 1 Prices
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)
£42.82
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)Compare 10 Prices
Dremel Workstation 220
£44.99
Dremel Workstation 220Compare 4 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel