DrayTek Vigor 2865Lac-B

Manufacturer: DrayTek
DrayTek Vigor 2865Lac-B
from £440.001 offerManufacturer: DrayTek

Price History

1M
DrayTek Vigor 2865Lac-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DrayTek Vigor2865Lac LTE Series 4G LTE & VDSL2 35b VPN Firewall Router (Annex-B) LW-HPVH-WZBM
4G LTE & VDSL 35b Router for SMB The Vigor2865 LTE Series is a VDSL2 35b/ADSL2+ firewall router with built-in 4G/LTE connectivity, making it ideal for SMBs/branch offices where internet connection is the core of business continuity, or for new business locations where a wired connection is not yet available It features 1 x RJ-11 WAN port for VDSL2/ADSL2+ (including profile 35b Super Vectoring), 1 x GbE WAN/LAN switchable port, 2 x embedded SIM slots for LTE Cat 6 (1 SIM online at the same time), and 1 x versatile USB port for additional 4G/LTE connections or other applications All of these WANs together provide robust load balancing/failover capabilities The series includes models without wireless LAN and with integrated 802.11ac Wave 2 Wireless LAN. It also offers other professional features such as QoS, high availability, route policy, SPI firewall, content filtering and more It can act as a controller to manage other VigorAP and VigorSwitch on the LAN or register with VigorACS for cloud-based management
prodImage
£440.00
£445.10
Shipping: £5.10
with shipping: £5.10

Price History

1M
DrayTek Vigor 2865Lac-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DrayTek

DrayTek Vigor 167
£98.97
DrayTek Vigor 167Compare 7 Prices
DrayTek Vigor 166
£147.40
DrayTek Vigor 166Compare 5 Prices
DrayTek Vigor3912s
£1,360.15
DrayTek Vigor3912sCompare 2 Prices
DrayTek Vigor 2766
£240.80
DrayTek Vigor 2766Compare 1 Prices
DrayTek Vigor2136ax
£189.70
DrayTek Vigor2136axCompare 6 Prices
DrayTek VigorSwitch G2100
£227.26
DrayTek VigorSwitch G2100Compare 1 Prices
DrayTek VigorAP 960C
£286.99
DrayTek VigorAP 960CCompare 1 Prices
DrayTek Vigor 2862n
£275.00
DrayTek Vigor 2862nCompare 1 Prices
DrayTek VigorSwitch P2100
£201.65
DrayTek VigorSwitch P2100Compare 4 Prices
DrayTek Vigor 2927Lac
£525.17
DrayTek Vigor 2927LacCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

FRITZ! Box 7682 (20003063)
£414.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-AX6000
£346.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-AXE16000
£411.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ZenWiFi BQ16
£459.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ZenWiFi Pro ET12 (90IG05Z0-MO3A20)
£399.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Zyxel LTE7490-M904
£399.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer Predator Connect X5 5G CPE (FF.G17TA.001)
£394.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Archer AX11000
£393.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
FRITZ! Fritz!Box 6860 5G
£490.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000
£459.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
DrayTek Vigor 2865Lac-B
The G.O.A.T. Traders
prodImage
£440.00
Shipping: £5.10
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel