DR Strings LR-40

Price History
• Bass String Set
• Round Wound, Round Core
• String gauges: .040", .060", .080", .100"
• For Bass Guitar HI-BEAM Lite (40-60-80-100)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DR Strings LR-40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
john pearse strings strings DR Strings Hi-Beam - Stainless Steel Round core 40-100 LR-40
...
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
DR Handmade DR Strings HI-BEAM Stainless Steel 40-100 Bass Strings, 4-String, Long Scale LR40
DR Strings HI-BEAM Stainless Steel 40-100 Bass Strings, 4-String, Long Scale, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£33.99
£36.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Bass String Set
Round Wound, Round Core
String gauges: .040", .060", .080", .100"
For Bass Guitar HI-BEAM Lite (40-60-80-100)

Price History

1M
DR Strings LR-40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario 50BAL08
£33.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
TC Electronic UniTune Clip
£35.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender WeighLess Monogram
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ernie Ball Power Slinky Bass Strings 050-135
£32.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario ECG24-7
£35.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thomastik Infeld 12 IF210
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario XTB45100
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss TU-10
£31.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
ErgoPlay Tappert for Kids
£38.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario EPS165-5
£30.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
musicfactoryuk
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel