Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Bex

Manufacturer: Dr. Martens
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Bex
from £121.44to £311.0035 offersManufacturer: Dr. Martens
• Boots
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Synthetic, Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Bex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Bex FL Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Grey - DM41419020-5 - Size: 5
Take on winter. This season, soft leather and faux fur collide on our rugged Bex sole. Hiker-inspired with DM’s DNA, they’re warm, hardwearing and winter-resistant. Built from Buttersoft leather in a tonal palette, this 1460 8-eye boot is fitted with antique gold trims to round off the hiker aesthetic. Yellow welt stitching and a scripted AirWair heel loop mark them as DM’s. Born on 1st April 1960. Named the 1460 boot. Our 8-eye boot is unmistakable. Remixed and redefined — never replicated. Buttersoft WP is a naturally tumbled nubuck leather with a premium feel and water-resistant properties. Elevated edge you can wear every day. The Bex sole has exaggerated deep cleating and adds a little extra height. Designed to test your limits. Warm, hardwearing and winter-proof: WarmWair is soft, insulated lining crafted from carefully selected materials. Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed and reinforced with our signature welt stitch. Specifications: Buttersoft WP is a tumbled nubuck leather that’s soft to touch while delivering water-resistant functionality. Upper: 100% Leather Inner: 100% Textile Sole: 100% PVC
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Bex FL Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Grey - DM41419020-9 - Size: 9
Take on winter. This season, soft leather and faux fur collide on our rugged Bex sole. Hiker-inspired with DM’s DNA, they’re warm, hardwearing and winter-resistant. Built from Buttersoft leather in a tonal palette, this 1460 8-eye boot is fitted with antique gold trims to round off the hiker aesthetic. Yellow welt stitching and a scripted AirWair heel loop mark them as DM’s. Born on 1st April 1960. Named the 1460 boot. Our 8-eye boot is unmistakable. Remixed and redefined — never replicated. Buttersoft WP is a naturally tumbled nubuck leather with a premium feel and water-resistant properties. Elevated edge you can wear every day. The Bex sole has exaggerated deep cleating and adds a little extra height. Designed to test your limits. Warm, hardwearing and winter-proof: WarmWair is soft, insulated lining crafted from carefully selected materials. Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed and reinforced with our signature welt stitch. Specifications: Buttersoft WP is a tumbled nubuck leather that’s soft to touch while delivering water-resistant functionality. Upper: 100% Leather Inner: 100% Textile Sole: 100% PVC
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Bex FL Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Grey - DM41419020-6.5 - Size: 6.5
Take on winter. This season, soft leather and faux fur collide on our rugged Bex sole. Hiker-inspired with DM’s DNA, they’re warm, hardwearing and winter-resistant. Built from Buttersoft leather in a tonal palette, this 1460 8-eye boot is fitted with antique gold trims to round off the hiker aesthetic. Yellow welt stitching and a scripted AirWair heel loop mark them as DM’s. Born on 1st April 1960. Named the 1460 boot. Our 8-eye boot is unmistakable. Remixed and redefined — never replicated. Buttersoft WP is a naturally tumbled nubuck leather with a premium feel and water-resistant properties. Elevated edge you can wear every day. The Bex sole has exaggerated deep cleating and adds a little extra height. Designed to test your limits. Warm, hardwearing and winter-proof: WarmWair is soft, insulated lining crafted from carefully selected materials. Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed and reinforced with our signature welt stitch. Specifications: Buttersoft WP is a tumbled nubuck leather that’s soft to touch while delivering water-resistant functionality. Upper: 100% Leather Inner: 100% Textile Sole: 100% PVC
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 8 Eye Boot Combat Boots Unisex Adult, black, 10 UK
Smooth leather
prodImage
£215.00
£235.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Dr. Martens 8 Eye Boot, Combat Boot, Black Pisa, 7 UK
Back strap with logo Bearing sole 8 eyelets
prodImage
£311.00
£331.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Synthetic, Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Bex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dr. Martens

Dr. Martens Dante
£98.51
Dr. Martens DanteCompare 12 Prices
Dr. Martens Blaire
£79.95
Dr. Martens BlaireCompare 24 Prices
Dr. Martens Nartilla
£91.07
Dr. Martens NartillaCompare 18 Prices
Dr. Martens 101
£84.99
Dr. Martens 101Compare 45 Prices
Dr. Martens 1461 Mono
£74.99
Dr. Martens 1461 MonoCompare 22 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda Women
£119.25
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda WomenCompare 61 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye Boot
£102.00
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye BootCompare 50 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dr. Martens 1460 Crazy Horse Leather
£121.09
Compare Prices
34 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Mono Smooth
£119.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Panama Jack Fedro
£125.84
Compare Prices
17 offers
Panama Jack Panama 03 Aviator Men
£123.50
Compare Prices
36 offers
Panama Jack Felia
£126.70
Compare Prices
15 offers
Josef Seibel Naly 23
£127.06
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamaris Boot 25618-43
£114.40
Compare Prices
11 offers
Panama Jack Fedro C3 Men
£130.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dr. Martens Chelsea 2976 Crazy Horse
£111.13
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamaris 25504-29
£91.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Bex
street-sport
prodImage
£121.44
Shipping: £9.99
street-sport
prodImage
£127.88
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£164.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£164.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel