Dolomite 54 Low FG GTX Men

• Low Shoes
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather, Nubuck leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dolomite 54 Low FG GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dolomite Men's 54 Low FG GORE-TEX Shoes (Black) 2925300119012
Dolomite Men's 54 Low FG GORE-TEX Shoes (Black), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Nubuck leather
Liner Material:Gore-Tex

Price History

1M 3M
Dolomite 54 Low FG GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Amazing. Great for Winter in the city, light walks
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
25/10/2023
|
Love these shoes! Hiking soles, Gore tex and leather make them go anywhere in any weather. More of this please.
Fantastic
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/02/2023
|
Good
With reviews from

Dolomite 54 Low FG GTX Men Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Dolomite

Dolomite 54 Low Evo Men
£109.95
Dolomite 54 Low Evo MenCompare 22 Prices
Dolomite 54 Low FG GTX Women
£99.95
Dolomite 54 Low FG GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Dolomite 54 Mid FG Evo
£119.99
Dolomite 54 Mid FG EvoCompare 2 Prices
Dolomite Cinquantaquattro Low Men
£153.63
Dolomite Cinquantaquattro Low MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Blade Tour Golf Shoes
source: OnBuy
Skechers Blade Tour Golf Shoes
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dr. Martens 1461 PW
£127.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dr. Martens 1461 Patent
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dune London Soliders Brogues
source: Debenhams UK
Dune London Soliders Brogues
£159.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dune London Salisbury Oxfords
source: Debenhams UK
Dune London Salisbury Oxfords
£159.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Dune London SALISBURRY Derby Oxford Shoes
source: Debenhams UK
Dune London SALISBURRY Derby Oxford Shoes
£159.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Dr. Martens 1461 Quad leather platform shoe
£120.15
Compare Prices
15 offers
Dune London STANLAKES Lace Up Shoes
source: Debenhams UK
Dune London STANLAKES Lace Up Shoes
£119.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dune London SOLE Derby Shoes
source: Debenhams UK
Dune London SOLE Derby Shoes
£119.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Dune London STANLEYY Lace Up Shoes
source: Debenhams UK
Dune London STANLEYY Lace Up Shoes
£119.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dolomite 54 Low FG GTX Men
summitsonline
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel